Cities Index.
Attach 2 - Meeder Report

Laguna Beach City Council
June 9, 2026

Document
Attach 2 - Meeder Report
Meeting
June 9, 2026
Body
Laguna Beach City Council
Original file
1.3 MB
Text extracted from the city's file for reading and search. Open the original on lagunabeachcity.primegov.com. That file is the official record.

Investment
Report
City of Laguna Beach Agg
As of April 30, 2026
Attachment 2
6 2

OBSERVATIONS AND EXPECTATIONS
• Interest rates were generally higher for April, primarily due to increases of inflation • The Fed Funds futures market is looking for the Fed to hold rates steady during 2026
• Economic growth for the first quarter of 2026 was 2.0%, much better than Q425’s

0.5%
• Fed Chair Powell recently said the labor market is a "zero employment growth equilibrium”
• At the end of February (prior to
the Iran conflict), the futures
market was pricing in
approximately 2.5 quarter point
cuts by December 2026.
• At the end of April, futures market
data are projecting the Fed to be
on hold this year.
2 SOURCE: BLOOMBERG

3.5%

3.4%

3.2%

3.1%

3.0%

3.6% 3.6% 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%

2.75%

3.00%

3.25%

3.50%

3.75%
Jun Jul Sep Oct Dec
2026 Fed Meeting Months
Fed Funds Futures Rates
2/28/2026 4/30/2026
7 3
• The current unemployment rate of 4.3%
has declined slightly from last year and
remains low by historical standards.
• The Federal Reserve's NAIRU (NonAccelerating Inflation Rate of Unemployment) is a theoretical,
estimated unemployment rate of 4.2%,
at which inflation remains stable. Thus, a
primary reason the market is expecting
no Fed moves this year.
• Economists surveyed by Bloomberg are
expecting positive economic growth for
2026.
• The Iran conflict has pushed energy and
other prices higher, which may crimp
consumer spending this year.
• Bloomberg’s forecast model has a 30%
chance of recession this year
SOURCE: BLOOMBERG, FEDERAL RESERVE, SHADED AREAS ARE RECESSIONS SOURCE: BLOOMBERG
3 0

0.1 0.2

0.3 0.4

0.5 0.6

0.7 0.8

0.9 1
2%
4%
6%
8%
10%
12%
14%
16%
1948
1951
1954
1957
1960
1963
19661969
1972
1975
1978
1981
1984
1987
1990
1993
19961999
2002
2005
2008
2011
2014
2017
2020
2023
2026
U.S. Unemployment Rate

2.9%

2.5%

4.7%

3.4%

0.8%

3.6%

3.3%

1.9%
-0.6%

3.8%

4.3%

0.5%

2.0%1.8%1.9%2.0%
-1%
0%
1%
2%
3%
4%
5%
Q1 23
Q2 23
Q3 23
Q4 23
Q1 24
Q2 24
Q3 24
Q4 24
Q1 25
Q2 25
Q3 25
Q4 25
Q1 26
Q2 26
Q3 26
Q4 26
Real GDP QoQ
Bloomberg
Survey
Estimates
8 4 SOURCES: BLOOMBERG
4 SOURCES: BLOOMBERG

3.20 3.40

3.60 3.80

4.00 4.20

4.40 4.60

4.80 5.00

5.20 3M 6M 1Y 2Y 3Yr 5Y 7Y 10Y 20Y 30Y
Percent
U.S. Treasury Yield Curve Change
4/30/26 3/31/26
(1) (1)
5 8 8
6 6 5 5
5 -5
0 5
10 3M 6M 1Y 2Y 3Yr 5Y 7Y 10Y 20Y 30Y
Basis Points
Basis Point Change
9 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
5 Portfolio Summary 6
Position Statement 7
Transaction Statement 12
Income/Dividend Received 13
Contribution/Withdrawals and Expenses 14
Projected Income 15
Contents
10 6
Portfolio Summary

CURRENT
MONTH
Beginning 103,803,309.23
Contributions/Withdrawals (1,556,775.45)
Management Fees 0.00
Custodian Fees 0.00
Realized Gains Losses 0.00
Purchased Interest 0.00
Interest Received 136,775.45
ENDING 102,383,309.23

3.39 Weighted Average Yield to Maturity

1.00 Weighted Average Maturity (Years)

0.93 Portfolio Effective Duration (Years)

1.00 Weighted Average Life (Years)
AA
Average Credit Rating
Custodial Reconciliation
Sector Allocation
• 1 U.S. Treasuries 30.80%
• 1 High-Yield Checking 24.04%
• 1 U.S. Agencies 17.68%
• 1 LGIP 14.95%
• 1 Corporate Bonds 12.24%
• 1 Negotiable CD's 0.29%
Maturity Distribution
Projected Monthly Income Schedule

CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG
APRIL 30, 2026
11 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
7 CUSIP DESCRIPTION

TRADE DATE

SETTLE DATE PAR VALUE

PRINCIPAL COST

PURCHASED

INTEREST TOTAL COST

YIELD TO

MATURITY

MATURITY
DATE

DAYS TO

MATURITY

MARKET PRICE

MARKET VALUE

UNREALIZED

GAIN/LOSS BOOK
VALUE
% OF
MV

MOODY'S
S&P
RATING

OPERATING

ACCOUNT
U.S. TREASURIES
91282CKZ3 US TREASURY 4.375
07/15/27
02/17/2026
02/18/2026 2,000,000.00 2,024,687.508,218.23 2,032,905.73 3.47 07/15/2027 441 100.632,012,580.00 (12,107.50)
2,024,687.50 1.20 Aa1AA+
91282CFZ9 US TREASURY 3.875
11/30/27
07/10/2025
07/14/2025 1,700,000.00 1,700,863.280.00 1,700,863.28 3.85 11/30/2027 579 99.991,699,796.00 (1,067.28)
1,700,863.28 1.01 Aa1AA+
91282CGC9 US TREASURY 3.875
12/31/27
07/10/2025
07/14/2025 1,650,000.00 1,651,289.060.00 1,651,289.06 3.84 12/31/2027 610 99.98 1,649,620.50
(1,668.56)
1,651,289.06 0.98 Aa1AA+
91282CND9 US TREASURY 3.750
05/15/28
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,500,000.00 1,497,304.690.00 1,497,304.69 3.82 05/15/2028 746 99.721,495,845.00 (1,459.69)
1,497,304.69 0.89 Aa1AA+
91282CNH0 US TREASURY 3.875
06/15/28
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,750,000.00 1,752,939.450.00 1,752,939.45 3.81 06/15/2028 777 99.971,749,457.50 (3,481.95)
1,752,939.45 1.04 Aa1AA+
91282CHQ7 US TREASURY 4.125
07/31/28
02/14/2025
02/19/2025 2,000,000.00 1,991,015.630.00 1,991,015.63 4.27 07/31/2028 823 100.49 2,009,840.00
18,824.37
1,991,015.63 1.20 Aa1AA+
91282CPC9 US TREASURY 3.500
10/15/28
02/17/2026
02/18/2026 2,000,000.00 2,001,718.750.00 2,001,718.75 3.46 10/15/2028 899 99.061,981,100.00 (20,618.75)
2,001,718.75 1.18 Aa1AA+
9128285M8 US TREASURY 3.125
11/15/28
02/17/2026
02/18/2026 1,335,000.00 1,323,266.6010,948.29 1,334,214.89 3.46 11/15/2028 930 98.121,309,915.35 (13,351.25)
1,323,266.60 0.78 Aa1AA+
91282CJR3 US TREASURY 3.750
12/31/28
07/10/2025
07/14/2025 1,905,000.00 1,897,930.660.00 1,897,930.66 3.87 12/31/2028 976 99.591,897,189.50 (741.16)
1,897,930.66 1.13 Aa1AA+
91282CKG5 US TREASURY 4.125
03/31/29
01/27/2025
01/29/2025 2,000,000.00 1,985,390.630.00 1,985,390.63 4.32 03/31/2029 1,066 100.57 2,011,320.00
25,929.37
1,985,390.63 1.20 Aa1AA+
9128286T2 US TREASURY 2.375
05/15/29
07/10/2025
07/14/2025 1,300,000.00 1,230,734.38

0.00 1,230,734.38 3.88 05/15/2029 1,111 95.61
1,242,969.00
12,234.62
1,230,734.38 0.74 Aa1AA+
91282CLC3 US TREASURY 4.000
07/31/29
10/28/2024
10/30/2024 1,000,000.00 995,273.440.00 995,273.44 4.11 07/31/2029 1,188 100.201,001,950.00 6,676.56
995,273.44 0.60 Aa1AA+
91282CMA6 US TREASURY 4.125
11/30/29
01/29/2025
01/31/2025 2,000,000.00 1,983,828.130.00 1,983,828.13 4.31 11/30/2029 1,310 100.56 2,011,260.00
27,431.87
1,983,828.13 1.20 Aa1AA+
91282CMG3 US TREASURY 4.250
01/31/30
01/29/2025
01/31/2025 2,000,000.00 1,993,828.120.00 1,993,828.12 4.32 01/31/2030 1,372 100.972,019,460.00 25,631.88
1,993,828.12 1.20 Aa1AA+
91282CNK3 US TREASURY 3.875
06/30/30
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,600,000.00 1,597,250.000.00 1,597,250.00 3.91 06/30/2030 1,522 99.571,593,120.00 (4,130.00)
1,597,250.00 0.95 Aa1AA+
91282CNX5 US TREASURY 3.625
08/31/30
03/19/2026
03/23/2026 1,500,000.00 1,484,355.473,398.44 1,487,753.91 3.88 08/31/2030 1,584 98.501,477,440.00 (6,915.47)
1,484,355.47 0.88 Aa1
AA+
91282CPD7 US TREASURY 3.625
10/31/30
03/19/2026
03/23/2026 1,500,000.00 1,483,593.75

0.00 1,483,593.75 3.89 10/31/2030 1,645 98.45
1,476,735.00
(6,858.75)
1,483,593.75 0.88 Aa1
AA+
91282CJQ5 US TREASURY 3.750
12/31/30
03/19/2026
03/23/2026 1,500,000.00 1,490,390.63
12,741.71 1,503,132.34 3.90 12/31/2030 1,706 98.86
1,482,840.00
(7,550.63)
1,490,390.63 0.88 Aa1
AA+
91282CQD6 US TREASURY 3.500
02/28/31
03/19/2026
03/23/2026 1,500,000.00 1,474,101.563,281.25 1,477,382.81 3.89 02/28/2031 1,765 97.771,466,490.00 (7,611.56)
1,474,101.56 0.87 Aa1AA+
U.S. TREASURIES
TOTAL 31,740,000.00 31,559,761.7338,587.92 31,598,349.65 3.92 1,086 99.5431,588,927.85 29,166.12
31,559,761.73 18.84 AA+
U.S. AGENCIES
Position Statement
12 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
8 CUSIP DESCRIPTION

TRADE DATE

SETTLE DATE PAR VALUE

PRINCIPAL COST

PURCHASED

INTEREST TOTAL COST

YIELD TO

MATURITY

MATURITY
DATE

DAYS TO

MATURITY

MARKET PRICE

MARKET VALUE

UNREALIZED

GAIN/LOSS BOOK
VALUE
% OF
MV

MOODY'S
S&P
RATING
31422XFP2 FARMER MAC 0.950
05/04/26 '23 MTN
04/26/2021
05/04/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 0.95 05/04/2026 4 99.98999,770.00 (230.00)
1,000,000.00 0.60 NANA
31422XHF2 FARMER MAC 0.925
06/10/26 MTN
05/27/2021
06/10/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 0.93 06/10/2026 41 99.69996,850.00 (3,150.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 NANA
31422XJM5 FARMER MAC 0.940
06/29/26 MTN
12/23/2021
12/27/2021 1,000,000.00 983,410.000.00 983,410.00 1.32 06/29/2026 60 99.54995,410.00 12,000.00
983,410.00 0.59 NANA
3133EMP63 FED FARM CR BNKS

0.980 06/30/26 '25
07/07/2021
07/08/2021 1,000,000.00 999,250.00

0.00 999,250.00 1.00 06/30/2026 61 99.54995,350.00
(3,900.00)
999,250.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130AMSS2 FHLBANKS 1.050
06/30/26 '25
06/03/2021
06/30/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.05 06/30/2026 61 99.55995,510.00 (4,490.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1
AA+
3130AQS79 FHLBANKS 2.250
08/07/26
01/27/2022
02/07/2022 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.76 08/07/2026 99 99.59995,870.00 (4,130.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130ANNP1 FHLBANKS 1.100
08/24/26 '25
08/10/2021
08/31/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.10 08/24/2026 116 99.19991,880.00 (8,120.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130ANRR3 FHLBANKS 1.000
09/17/26 '25
08/24/2021
09/17/2021 2,000,000.00 2,000,000.000.00 2,000,000.00 1.00 09/17/2026 140 98.951,978,920.00 (21,080.00)
2,000,000.00 1.18 Aa1AA+
3130ANYN4 FHLBANKS 1.000
09/30/26 '25
09/14/2021
09/30/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.00 09/30/2026 153 98.87988,700.00 (11,300.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1
AA+
3130ANYN4 FHLBANKS 1.000
09/30/26 '25
09/14/2021
09/30/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.00 09/30/2026 153 98.87988,700.00 (11,300.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130AP4X0 FHLBANKS 1.000
09/30/26 '25
09/16/2021
09/30/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.00

0.00 1,000,000.00 1.00 09/30/2026 153 98.87988,680.00
(11,320.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3133ENBK5 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.140
10/20/26 '25
10/14/2021
10/20/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.14 10/20/2026 173 98.77987,710.00 (12,290.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130APL37 FHLBANKS 1.400 11/16/26
'25
10/18/2021
11/16/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.40 11/16/2026 200 98.70987,010.00 (12,990.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3133ENEM8 FED FARM CR BNKS

1.430 11/23/26 '25
11/16/2021
11/23/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.43 11/23/2026 207 98.71987,050.00 (12,950.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
31422XPE6 FARMER MAC 1.300
11/23/26 '26 MTN
10/18/2021
11/23/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.30 11/23/2026 207 98.59985,860.00 (14,140.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 NANA
3130APQW8 FHLBANKS 1.500
11/24/26 '25
10/28/2021
11/24/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.50 11/24/2026 208 98.71987,060.00 (12,940.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130APU78 FHLBANKS 1.300
11/24/26 '25
11/09/2021
11/24/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.00

0.00 1,000,000.00 1.30 11/24/2026 208 98.60
985,960.00
(14,040.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3133ENFN5 FED FARM CR BNKS

1.540 11/30/26 '25
11/23/2021
11/30/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.54 11/30/2026 214 98.74 987,390.00
(12,610.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1
AA+
3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500
12/10/26 '25
11/10/2021
12/13/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.50 12/10/2026 224 98.62986,190.00 (13,810.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500
12/10/26 '25
11/10/2021
12/10/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.50 12/10/2026 224 98.62986,190.00 (13,810.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1
AA+
3133ENHC7 FED FARM CR BNKS

1.600 12/14/26 '25
12/08/2021
12/14/2021 2,000,000.00 2,000,000.000.00 2,000,000.00 1.60 12/14/2026 228 98.651,973,040.00 (26,960.00)
2,000,000.00 1.18 Aa1AA+
3130APXD2 FHLBANKS 1.550 12/17/26
'25
11/15/2021
12/17/2021 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.55 12/17/2026 231 98.60986,040.00 (13,960.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130AQEW9 FHLBANKS 1.500
01/14/27 '25
12/21/2021
01/14/2022 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.00

0.00 1,000,000.00 1.50 01/14/2027 259 98.37
983,690.00
(16,310.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1
AA+
Position Statement
13 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
9 CUSIP DESCRIPTION

TRADE DATE

SETTLE DATE PAR VALUE

PRINCIPAL COST

PURCHASED

INTEREST TOTAL COST

YIELD TO

MATURITY

MATURITY
DATE

DAYS TO

MATURITY

MARKET PRICE

MARKET VALUE

UNREALIZED

GAIN/LOSS BOOK
VALUE
% OF
MV

MOODY'S
S&P
RATING
3130AQJH7 FHLBANKS 1.750
01/28/27 '25
01/04/2022
01/28/2022 500,000.00 500,000.000.00 500,000.00 1.75 01/28/2027 273 98.49492,470.00 (7,530.00)
500,000.00 0.29 Aa1AA+
3130AQHC0 FHLBANKS 1.650
01/28/27 '25
12/30/2021
01/28/2022 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 1.65 01/28/2027 273 98.42984,220.00 (15,780.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
3130AQSM6 FHLBANKS 2.050
02/25/27 '25
01/31/2022
02/25/2022 1,000,000.00 1,000,000.000.00 1,000,000.00 2.05 02/25/2027 301 98.58985,760.00 (14,240.00)
1,000,000.00 0.59 Aa1AA+
742651DY5 PEFCO 1.400 07/15/28 07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,250,000.00 1,161,612.50

0.00 1,161,612.50 3.91 07/15/2028 807 94.331,179,062.50 17,450.00
1,161,612.50 0.70 Aa1NA
3133ETKN6 FED FARM CR BNKS

4.000 10/09/29
07/10/2025
07/14/2025 1,250,000.00 1,252,525.000.00 1,252,525.00 3.95 10/09/2029 1,258 99.971,249,562.50 (2,962.50)
1,252,525.00 0.75 Aa1
AA+
U.S. AGENCIES
TOTAL 30,000,000.00 29,896,797.500.00 29,896,797.50 1.54 242 98.7829,629,905.00 (266,892.50)
29,896,797.50 17.68 AA+

NEGOTIABLE CD'S
38149MA94 GOLDMAN BANK USA

1.050 09/29/26
09/22/2021
09/29/2021 250,000.00 250,000.000.00 250,000.00 1.05 09/29/2026 152 98.66246,639.29 (3,360.71)
250,000.00 0.15 NANA
39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050
10/15/26
10/07/2021
10/15/2021 250,000.00 250,000.000.00 250,000.00 1.05 10/15/2026 168 98.51246,269.44 (3,730.56)
250,000.00 0.15 NANA

NEGOTIABLE CD'S
TOTAL 500,000.00 500,000.000.00 500,000.00 1.05 160 98.58492,908.73 (7,091.27)
500,000.00 0.29 NA

CORPORATE
BONDS
88579YAV3 3M 2.250 09/19/26 '26
MTN
03/29/2022
03/31/2022 1,000,000.00 972,940.000.00 972,940.00 2.90 09/19/2026 142 99.32993,160.00 20,220.00
972,940.00 0.59 A3BBB+
74153WCU1 PRICOA GLOBAL 4.400
08/27/27 MTN
02/13/2026
02/17/2026 1,500,000.00 1,516,155.000.00 1,516,155.00 3.67 08/27/2027 484 100.27 1,504,110.00
(12,045.00)
1,516,155.00 0.90 Aa3AA66815L2T5 NORTHWESTERN MUT

4.110 09/12/27 MTN
02/13/2026
02/17/2026 1,500,000.00 1,509,540.000.00 1,509,540.00 3.69 09/12/2027 500 99.781,496,655.00 (12,885.00)
1,509,540.00 0.89 Aa1AA+
14913UAR1 CTRPLLR FIN SERV

4.400 10/15/27 MTN
07/10/2025
07/14/2025 1,500,000.00 1,507,740.000.00 1,507,740.00 4.16 10/15/2027 533 100.481,507,140.00 (600.00)
1,507,740.00 0.90 A1A
478160CK8 JOHNSON&JOHNSON

2.900 01/15/28 '27
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,500,000.00 1,462,710.000.00 1,462,710.00 3.95 01/15/2028 625 98.181,472,760.00 10,050.00
1,462,710.00 0.88 AaaAAA
857477CU5 STATE STREET 4.536
02/28/28 '28
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,500,000.00 1,514,265.000.00 1,514,265.00 4.12 02/28/2028 669 100.611,509,105.00 (5,160.00)
1,514,265.00 0.90 Aa3A
24422EVP1 JOHN DEERE CAP 1.500
03/06/28 MTN
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,500,000.00 1,403,475.000.00 1,403,475.00 4.08 03/06/2028 676 95.431,431,405.00 27,930.00
1,403,475.00 0.85 A1A
053015AG8 ADP 1.700 05/15/28 '28 07/10/2025
07/14/2025 1,500,000.00 1,408,830.000.00 1,408,830.00 3.99 05/15/2028 746 95.411,431,180.00 22,350.00
1,408,830.00 0.85 Aa3AA037833EH9 APPLE 1.400 08/05/28
'28
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,000,000.00 924,650.00

0.00 924,650.00 4.04 08/05/2028 828 94.60
946,040.00
21,390.00
924,650.00 0.56 Aaa
AA+
931142ES8 WALMART 1.500
09/22/28 '28
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,500,000.00 1,387,335.00

0.00 1,387,335.00 4.03 09/22/2028 876 94.42
1,416,360.00
29,025.00
1,387,335.00 0.84 Aa2
AA
24422EXH7 JOHN DEERE CAP 4.500
01/16/29 MTN
01/29/2025
01/31/2025 1,000,000.00 994,440.000.00 994,440.00 4.65 01/16/2029 992 100.791,007,900.00 13,460.00
994,440.00 0.60 A1A
437076BY7 HOME DEPOT 2.950
06/15/29 '29
01/29/2025
01/31/2025 1,000,000.00 933,030.00

0.00 933,030.00 4.66 06/15/2029 1,142 96.24962,420.00
29,390.00
933,030.00 0.57 A2A
Position Statement
14 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
10 CUSIP DESCRIPTION

TRADE DATE

SETTLE DATE PAR VALUE

PRINCIPAL COST

PURCHASED

INTEREST TOTAL COST

YIELD TO

MATURITY

MATURITY
DATE

DAYS TO

MATURITY

MARKET PRICE

MARKET VALUE

UNREALIZED

GAIN/LOSS BOOK
VALUE
% OF
MV

MOODY'S
S&P
RATING
30303M8S4 META PLATFORMS 4.300
08/15/29 '29
01/27/2025
01/29/2025 1,000,000.00 988,650.000.00 988,650.00 4.58 08/15/2029 1,203 100.131,001,330.00 12,680.00
988,650.00 0.60 Aa3AA037833DP2 APPLE 2.200 09/11/29 '29 01/27/2025 01/29/2025 1,000,000.00 904,710.000.00 904,710.00 4.51 09/11/2029 1,230 94.43944,250.00 39,540.00
904,710.00 0.56 AaaAA+
713448ES3 PEPSICO 2.750 03/19/30
'29
07/09/2025
07/11/2025 1,500,000.00 1,405,155.000.00 1,405,155.00 4.25 03/19/2030 1,419 94.601,418,955.00 13,800.00
1,405,155.00 0.85 A1A+
59217GFU8 METLIFE GBL FDG 4.350
01/12/31 MTN
02/13/2026
02/17/2026 1,500,000.00 1,515,975.00
6,343.75 1,522,318.75 4.11 01/12/2031 1,718 98.801,481,985.00 (33,990.00)
1,515,975.00 0.88 Aa3AACORPORATE
BONDS TOTAL 21,000,000.00 20,349,600.006,343.75 20,355,943.75 4.06 849 97.8020,524,755.00 175,155.00
20,349,600.00 12.24 A+

OPERATING
ACCOUNT TOTAL 83,240,000.00 82,306,159.2344,931.67 82,351,090.90 3.08 717 82,236,496.58 (69,662.65)
82,306,159.23 49.06 AA

SHORT TERM

ACCOUNT
LGIP
CALAIF California LAIF 04/30/2026
04/30/2026 25,067,787.58 25,067,787.58

0.00 25,067,787.58 3.81 1 1.0025,067,787.58

0.00 25,067,787.58 14.95 NA
LGIP TOTAL 25,067,787.58 25,067,787.58

0.00 25,067,787.58 3.81 1 1.0025,067,787.58

0.00 25,067,787.58 14.95 NA
U.S. TREASURIES
91282CKY6 US TREASURY 4.625
06/30/26
12/16/2025
12/17/2025 5,000,000.00 5,028,550.00

0.00 5,028,550.00 3.54 06/30/2026 61 100.145,007,226.55 (21,323.45)
5,028,550.00 2.99 Aa1AA+
91282CHU8 US TREASURY 4.375
08/15/26
02/23/2026
02/24/2026 5,000,000.00 5,018,250.005,438.54 5,023,688.54 3.58 08/15/2026 107 100.18 5,008,984.40
(9,265.60)
5,018,250.00 2.99 Aa1AA+
91282CLH2 US TREASURY 3.750
08/31/26
11/20/2025
11/21/2025 5,000,000.00 5,002,900.00

0.00 5,002,900.00 3.67 08/31/2026 123 99.99
4,999,414.05
(3,485.95)
5,002,900.00 2.98 Aa1AA+
91282CHY0 US TREASURY 4.625
09/15/26
02/23/2026
02/24/2026 5,000,000.00 5,027,450.000.00 5,027,450.00 3.60 09/15/2026 138 100.335,016,406.25 (11,043.75)
5,027,450.00 2.99 Aa1AA+
U.S. TREASURIES
TOTAL 20,000,000.00 20,077,150.005,438.54 20,082,588.54 3.60 107 100.1620,032,031.25 (45,118.75)
20,077,150.00 11.95 AA+

HIGH-YIELD

CHECKING
325159737996 BofA PF Interest Checking 30,912,996.08 30,912,996.08

0.00 30,912,996.08 3.64 04/30/2026 0 1.0030,912,996.08

0.00 30,912,996.08 18.44 NANA
325159738005 BofA Interest Checking –
Restricted Bond Proceeds 9,377,530.50 9,377,530.500.00 9,377,530.50 3.64 04/30/2026 0 1.009,377,530.50

0.00 9,377,530.50 5.59 NANA

HIGH-YIELD
CHECKING TOTAL 40,290,526.58 40,290,526.580.00 40,290,526.58 3.64 0 1.0040,290,526.58

0.00 40,290,526.58 24.04 NA

SHORT TERM
ACCOUNT TOTAL 85,358,314.16 85,435,464.165,438.54 85,440,902.70 3.68 25 85,390,345.41 (45,118.75)
85,435,464.16 50.94 AA+
Position Statement
15 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
11 CUSIP DESCRIPTION

TRADE DATE

SETTLE DATE PAR VALUE

PRINCIPAL COST

PURCHASED

INTEREST TOTAL COST

YIELD TO

MATURITY

MATURITY
DATE

DAYS TO

MATURITY

MARKET PRICE

MARKET VALUE

UNREALIZED

GAIN/LOSS BOOK
VALUE
% OF
MV

MOODY'S
S&P
RATING
GRAND TOTAL 168,598,314.16 167,741,623.39
50,370.21 167,791,993.60 3.39 365 167,626,841.99
(114,781.40)
167,741,623.39 100.00 AA
Position Statement
16 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
12 Transaction Statement

SHORT TERM

ACCOUNT

TRADE DATE SETTLE DATE CUSIP DESCRIPTION PAR VALUE PRINCIPAL COST

PURCHASED

INTEREST TOTAL

PURCHASE
YIELD
BUY
04/30/2026 04/30/2026 325159737996 BofA PF Interest Checking 19,699,299.82 (19,699,299.82) 04/30/2026 04/30/2026 325159738005 BofA Interest Checking – Restricted Bond Proceeds 27,512.08 (27,512.08) BUY TOTAL 19,726,811.90 (19,726,811.90)

OPERATING

ACCOUNT

TRADE DATE SETTLE DATE CUSIP DESCRIPTION PAR VALUE BOOK VALUE TOTAL NET

REALIZED

GAIN/LOSS

MATURITY
04/29/2026 04/29/2026 3130ALXJ8 FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS 1.15 04/29/2026 (1,420,000.00) 1,420,000.00 1,420,000.00 0.00 MATURITY TOTAL (1,420,000.00) 1,420,000.00 1,420,000.00 0.00 17 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
13 Income/Dividend Received

IDENTIFIER DESCRIPTION PAYMENT DATE POST DATE

INTEREST/DIVIDENDS

RECEIVED

OUTSIDE HOLDINGS
325159738005 BofA Interest Checking – Restricted Bond Proceeds 04/30/2026 04/30/2026 27,512.08 CALAIF California LAIF 04/30/2026 04/30/2026 313,675.09 325159737996 BofA PF Interest Checking 04/30/2026 04/30/2026 38,412.47

OUTSIDE HOLDINGS -
TOTAL 379,599.64

IDENTIFIER DESCRIPTION PAYMENT DATE POST DATE

INTEREST/DIVIDENDS

RECEIVED

US BANK
39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050 10/15/26 04/01/2026 04/01/2026 222.95 3133ETKN6 FED FARM CR BNKS 4.000 10/09/29 04/09/2026 04/09/2026 25,000.00 3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '25 04/10/2026 04/10/2026 2,500.00 91282CPC9 US TREASURY 3.500 10/15/28 04/15/2026 04/15/2026 35,000.00 14913UAR1 CTRPLLR FIN SERV 4.400 10/15/27 MTN 04/15/2026 04/15/2026 33,000.00 3133ENBK5 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.140 10/20/26 '25 04/20/2026 04/20/2026 5,700.00 3130ALXJ8 FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS 1.15 04/29/2026 04/29/2026 04/29/2026 8,165.00 91282CPD7 US TREASURY 3.625 10/31/30 04/30/2026 04/30/2026 27,187.50 US BANK - TOTAL 136,775.45
TOTAL 516,375.09
18 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
14 Contribution/Withdrawals and Expenses

POST DATE PAR VALUE TOTAL

OPERATING ACCOUNT

WITHDRAWAL
04/01/2026 (222.95) (222.95)
04/09/2026 (25,000.00) (25,000.00)
04/10/2026 (2,500.00) (2,500.00)
04/15/2026 (68,000.00) (68,000.00)
04/20/2026 (5,700.00) (5,700.00)
04/29/2026 (1,428,165.00) (1,428,165.00)
04/30/2026 (27,187.50) (27,187.50)
WITHDRAWAL TOTAL (1,556,775.45) (1,556,775.45)
19 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
15 CUSIP DESCRIPTION POST DATE AMOUNT
39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050 10/15/26 05/01/2026 215.75
31422XFP2 FEDERAL AGRICULTURAL MORTGAGE CORP 0.95
05/04/2026 05/04/2026 4,750.00
3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 05/11/2026 2,500.00 91282CND9 US TREASURY 3.750 05/15/28 05/15/2026 28,125.00 9128285M8 US TREASURY 3.125 11/15/28 05/15/2026 20,859.38 9128286T2 US TREASURY 2.375 05/15/29 05/15/2026 15,437.50 053015AG8 ADP 1.700 05/15/28 '28 05/15/2026 12,750.00
3130APL37 FHLBANKS 1.400 11/16/26 '26 05/18/2026 7,000.00 3133ENEM8 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.430 11/23/26 '25 05/26/2026 7,150.00 3130APQW8 FHLBANKS 1.500 11/24/26 '26 05/26/2026 7,500.00 3130APU78 FHLBANKS 1.300 11/24/26 '26 05/26/2026 6,500.00 31422XPE6 FARMER MAC 1.300 11/23/26 '26 MTN 05/26/2026 6,500.00 MAY 2026 TOTAL 119,287.63
3133ENFN5 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.540 11/30/26 '25 06/01/2026 7,700.00 39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050 10/15/26 06/01/2026 222.95
91282CFZ9 US TREASURY 3.875 11/30/27 06/01/2026 32,937.50 91282CMA6 US TREASURY 4.125 11/30/29 06/01/2026 41,250.00 3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 06/10/2026 2,500.00 31422XHF2 FARMER MAC 0.925 06/10/26 MTN 06/10/2026 4,625.00 437076BY7 HOME DEPOT 2.950 06/15/29 '29 06/15/2026 14,750.00 3133ENHC7 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.600 12/14/26 '25 06/15/2026 16,000.00 91282CNH0 US TREASURY 3.875 06/15/28 06/15/2026 33,906.25 3130APXD2 FHLBANKS 1.550 12/17/26 '26 06/17/2026 7,750.00 31422XJM5 FARMER MAC 0.940 06/29/26 MTN 06/29/2026 16,590.00 31422XJM5 FARMER MAC 0.940 06/29/26 MTN 06/29/2026 4,700.00 91282CJQ5 US TREASURY 3.750 12/31/30 06/30/2026 28,125.00 3130AMSS2 FHLBANKS 1.050 06/30/26 06/30/2026 5,250.00
91282CJR3 US TREASURY 3.750 12/31/28 06/30/2026 35,718.75 Projected Income
For the Period May 01, 2026 to April 30, 2027
20 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
16 CUSIP DESCRIPTION POST DATE AMOUNT
3133EMP63 FED FARM CR BNKS 0.980 06/30/26 '25 06/30/2026 4,900.00 91282CNK3 US TREASURY 3.875 06/30/30 06/30/2026 31,000.00 3133EMP63 FED FARM CR BNKS 0.980 06/30/26 '25 06/30/2026 750.00 91282CGC9 US TREASURY 3.875 12/31/27 06/30/2026 31,968.75 JUN 2026 TOTAL 320,644.20
39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050 10/15/26 07/01/2026 215.75
3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 07/10/2026 2,500.00 59217GFU8 METLIFE GBL FDG 4.350 01/12/31 MTN 07/13/2026 32,625.00 3130AQEW9 FHLBANKS 1.500 01/14/27 '26 07/14/2026 7,500.00 742651DY5 PEFCO 1.400 07/15/28 07/15/2026 8,750.00
91282CKZ3 US TREASURY 4.375 07/15/27 07/15/2026 43,750.00 478160CK8 JOHNSON&JOHNSON 2.900 01/15/28 '27 07/15/2026 21,750.00 24422EXH7 JOHN DEERE CAP 4.500 01/16/29 MTN 07/16/2026 22,500.00 3130AQHC0 FHLBANKS 1.650 01/28/27 '26 07/28/2026 8,250.00 3130AQJH7 FHLBANKS 1.750 01/28/27 '26 07/28/2026 4,375.00 91282CLC3 US TREASURY 4.000 07/31/29 07/31/2026 20,000.00 91282CHQ7 US TREASURY 4.125 07/31/28 07/31/2026 41,250.00 91282CMG3 US TREASURY 4.250 01/31/30 07/31/2026 42,500.00 JUL 2026 TOTAL 255,965.75
39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050 10/15/26 08/03/2026 222.95
037833EH9 APPLE 1.400 08/05/28 '28 08/05/2026 7,000.00
3130AQS79 FHLBANKS 2.250 08/07/26 08/07/2026 11,250.00
3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 08/10/2026 2,500.00 30303M8S4 META PLATFORMS 4.300 08/15/29 '29 08/17/2026 21,500.00 3130ANNP1 FHLBANKS 1.100 08/24/26 '26 08/24/2026 5,500.00 3130AQSM6 FHLBANKS 2.050 02/25/27 '26 08/25/2026 10,250.00 74153WCU1 PRICOA GLOBAL 4.400 08/27/27 MTN 08/27/2026 33,000.00 857477CU5 STATE STREET 4.536 02/28/28 '28 08/28/2026 34,020.00 Projected Income
For the Period May 01, 2026 to April 30, 2027
21 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
17 CUSIP DESCRIPTION POST DATE AMOUNT
91282CNX5 US TREASURY 3.625 08/31/30 08/31/2026 27,187.50 91282CQD6 US TREASURY 3.500 02/28/31 08/31/2026 26,250.00 AUG 2026 TOTAL 178,680.45
39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050 10/15/26 09/01/2026 222.95
24422EVP1 JOHN DEERE CAP 1.500 03/06/28 MTN 09/08/2026 11,250.00 3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 09/10/2026 2,500.00 037833DP2 APPLE 2.200 09/11/29 '29 09/11/2026 11,000.00 66815L2T5 NORTHWESTERN MUT 4.110 09/12/27 MTN 09/14/2026 30,825.00 3130ANRR3 FHLBANKS 1.000 09/17/26 '26 09/17/2026 10,000.00 88579YAV3 3M 2.250 09/19/26 '26 MTN 09/19/2026 27,060.00 713448ES3 PEPSICO 2.750 03/19/30 '29 09/21/2026 20,625.00 88579YAV3 3M 2.250 09/19/26 '26 MTN 09/21/2026 11,250.00 931142ES8 WALMART 1.500 09/22/28 '28 09/22/2026 11,250.00 38149MA94 GOLDMAN BANK USA 1.050 09/29/26 09/29/2026 1,323.29 91282CKG5 US TREASURY 4.125 03/31/29 09/30/2026 41,250.00 3130ANYN4 FHLBANKS 1.000 09/30/26 '26 09/30/2026 10,000.00 3130AP4X0 FHLBANKS 1.000 09/30/26 '26 09/30/2026 5,000.00 SEP 2026 TOTAL 193,556.23
3133ETKN6 FED FARM CR BNKS 4.000 10/09/29 10/09/2026 25,000.00 3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 10/13/2026 2,500.00 14913UAR1 CTRPLLR FIN SERV 4.400 10/15/27 MTN 10/15/2026 33,000.00 39573LBZ0 GREENSTATE 1.050 10/15/26 10/15/2026 316.44
91282CPC9 US TREASURY 3.500 10/15/28 10/15/2026 35,000.00 3133ENBK5 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.140 10/20/26 '25 10/20/2026 5,700.00 OCT 2026 TOTAL 101,516.44
91282CPD7 US TREASURY 3.625 10/31/30 11/02/2026 27,187.50 3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 11/10/2026 2,500.00 9128286T2 US TREASURY 2.375 05/15/29 11/16/2026 15,437.50 Projected Income
For the Period May 01, 2026 to April 30, 2027
22 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
18 CUSIP DESCRIPTION POST DATE AMOUNT
053015AG8 ADP 1.700 05/15/28 '28 11/16/2026 12,750.00
3130APL37 FHLBANKS 1.400 11/16/26 '26 11/16/2026 7,000.00 91282CND9 US TREASURY 3.750 05/15/28 11/16/2026 28,125.00 9128285M8 US TREASURY 3.125 11/15/28 11/16/2026 20,859.38 31422XPE6 FARMER MAC 1.300 11/23/26 '26 MTN 11/23/2026 6,500.00 3133ENEM8 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.430 11/23/26 '25 11/23/2026 7,150.00 3130APQW8 FHLBANKS 1.500 11/24/26 '26 11/24/2026 7,500.00 3130APU78 FHLBANKS 1.300 11/24/26 '26 11/24/2026 6,500.00 91282CFZ9 US TREASURY 3.875 11/30/27 11/30/2026 32,937.50 91282CMA6 US TREASURY 4.125 11/30/29 11/30/2026 41,250.00 3133ENFN5 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.540 11/30/26 '25 11/30/2026 7,700.00 NOV 2026 TOTAL 223,396.88
3130APV77 FHLBANKS 1.500 12/10/26 '26 12/10/2026 2,500.00 3133ENHC7 FED FARM CR BNKS 1.600 12/14/26 '25 12/14/2026 16,000.00 437076BY7 HOME DEPOT 2.950 06/15/29 '29 12/15/2026 14,750.00 91282CNH0 US TREASURY 3.875 06/15/28 12/15/2026 33,906.25 3130APXD2 FHLBANKS 1.550 12/17/26 '26 12/17/2026 7,750.00 91282CGC9 US TREASURY 3.875 12/31/27 12/31/2026 31,968.75 91282CJQ5 US TREASURY 3.750 12/31/30 12/31/2026 28,125.00 91282CJR3 US TREASURY 3.750 12/31/28 12/31/2026 35,718.75 91282CNK3 US TREASURY 3.875 06/30/30 12/31/2026 31,000.00 DEC 2026 TOTAL 201,718.75
59217GFU8 METLIFE GBL FDG 4.350 01/12/31 MTN 01/12/2027 32,625.00 3130AQEW9 FHLBANKS 1.500 01/14/27 '26 01/14/2027 7,500.00 742651DY5 PEFCO 1.400 07/15/28 01/15/2027 8,750.00
91282CKZ3 US TREASURY 4.375 07/15/27 01/15/2027 43,750.00 478160CK8 JOHNSON&JOHNSON 2.900 01/15/28 '27 01/15/2027 21,750.00 24422EXH7 JOHN DEERE CAP 4.500 01/16/29 MTN 01/19/2027 22,500.00 Projected Income
For the Period May 01, 2026 to April 30, 2027
23 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
19 CUSIP DESCRIPTION POST DATE AMOUNT
3130AQHC0 FHLBANKS 1.650 01/28/27 '26 01/28/2027 8,250.00 3130AQJH7 FHLBANKS 1.750 01/28/27 '26 01/28/2027 4,375.00 JAN 2027 TOTAL 149,500.00
91282CLC3 US TREASURY 4.000 07/31/29 02/01/2027 20,000.00 91282CHQ7 US TREASURY 4.125 07/31/28 02/01/2027 41,250.00 91282CMG3 US TREASURY 4.250 01/31/30 02/01/2027 42,500.00 037833EH9 APPLE 1.400 08/05/28 '28 02/05/2027 7,000.00
30303M8S4 META PLATFORMS 4.300 08/15/29 '29 02/16/2027 21,500.00 3130AQSM6 FHLBANKS 2.050 02/25/27 '26 02/25/2027 10,250.00 FEB 2027 TOTAL 142,500.00
91282CNX5 US TREASURY 3.625 08/31/30 03/01/2027 27,187.50 857477CU5 STATE STREET 4.536 02/28/28 '28 03/01/2027 34,020.00 91282CQD6 US TREASURY 3.500 02/28/31 03/01/2027 26,250.00 74153WCU1 PRICOA GLOBAL 4.400 08/27/27 MTN 03/01/2027 33,000.00 24422EVP1 JOHN DEERE CAP 1.500 03/06/28 MTN 03/08/2027 11,250.00 037833DP2 APPLE 2.200 09/11/29 '29 03/11/2027 11,000.00 66815L2T5 NORTHWESTERN MUT 4.110 09/12/27 MTN 03/12/2027 30,825.00 713448ES3 PEPSICO 2.750 03/19/30 '29 03/19/2027 20,625.00 931142ES8 WALMART 1.500 09/22/28 '28 03/22/2027 11,250.00 91282CKG5 US TREASURY 4.125 03/31/29 03/31/2027 41,250.00 MAR 2027 TOTAL 246,657.50
3133ETKN6 FED FARM CR BNKS 4.000 10/09/29 04/09/2027 25,000.00 91282CPC9 US TREASURY 3.500 10/15/28 04/15/2027 35,000.00 14913UAR1 CTRPLLR FIN SERV 4.400 10/15/27 MTN 04/15/2027 33,000.00 91282CPD7 US TREASURY 3.625 10/31/30 04/30/2027 27,187.50 APR 2027 TOTAL 120,187.50
91282CKY6 US TREASURY 4.625 06/30/26 06/30/2026 115,625.00 91282CKY6 US TREASURY 4.625 06/30/26 06/30/2026 (28,550.00) Projected Income
For the Period May 01, 2026 to April 30, 2027
24 CITY OF LAGUNA BEACH AGG | APRIL 30, 2026
20 CUSIP DESCRIPTION POST DATE AMOUNT
JUN 2026 TOTAL 87,075.00
91282CHU8 US TREASURY 4.375 08/15/26 08/15/2026 (18,250.00) 91282CHU8 US TREASURY 4.375 08/15/26 08/17/2026 109,375.00 91282CLH2 US TREASURY 3.750 08/31/26 08/31/2026 93,750.00 91282CLH2 US TREASURY 3.750 08/31/26 08/31/2026 (2,900.00) AUG 2026 TOTAL 181,975.00
91282CHY0 US TREASURY 4.625 09/15/26 09/15/2026 (27,450.00) 91282CHY0 US TREASURY 4.625 09/15/26 09/15/2026 115,625.00 SEP 2026 TOTAL 88,175.00
GRAND TOTAL 2,610,836.32
Projected Income
For the Period May 01, 2026 to April 30, 2027
25 Meeder provides monthly statements for its investment management clients to provide information about the investment portfolio. The information should not be used for audit or confirmation purposes. Please review your custodial statements and report any inaccuracies or discrepancies.

Certain information and data has been supplied by unaffiliated third parties. Although Meeder believes the information is reliable, it cannot warrant the accuracy of information offered by third parties. Market value may reflect prices received from pricing vendors when current market quotations are not available. Prices may not reflect firm bids or offers and may differ from the value at which the security can be sold.

Statements may include positions from unmanaged accounts provided for reporting purposes. Unmanaged accounts are managed directly by the client and are not included in the accounts managed by Meeder. This information is provided as a client convenience and Meeder assumes no responsibility for performance of these accounts or the accuracy of the data reported.

Investing involves risk. Past performance is no guarantee of future results. Debt and fixed income securities are subject to credit and interest rate risk. The investment return and principal value of an investment will fluctuate so that an investors shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance data quoted.

Meeder Public Funds, Inc. is a registered investment adviser and affiliate of Meeder Investment Management, Inc. Investment advisory services are provided through Meeder Public Funds, Inc. Please contact us if you would like to receive a copy of our current ADV disclosure brochure or privacy policy. © 2026 Meeder Investment Management
meederpublicfunds.com | 866.633.3371
Disclosure
26

← All documents from this meeting