Cities Index.
20260505_1_Warrants

Laguna Niguel City Council
May 5, 2026

Document
20260505_1_Warrants
Meeting
May 5, 2026
Body
Laguna Niguel City Council
Original file
1.2 MB
Text extracted from the city's file for reading and search. Open the original on www.cityoflagunaniguel.org. That file is the official record.

City of Laguna Niguel
Check Register
May 5, 2026
Total Amount of
Checks Issued
$1,377,439.34
I certify that I have reviewed all purchase orders and contracts in connection to the warrant register dated 05/05/26 and that all expenditures included herein are within the limits of the previously authorized amounts, and the City's Administrative Policy and procedures on purchasing.

Jarod Nozawa
Purchasing Manager
I certify that I have reviewed the warrant register dated 05/05/26 and all supporting documents relating to each warrant. All warrants presented are within budgetary authority as approved by the Council.

Trevor Agrelius
Finance Director
I certify that I have reviewed the warrant register dated 05/05/26 ~ <J W!t~ Tamara Letourneau
City Manager

Payment Number
Laguna Niguel, CA
Vendor Name Payable Number
Vendor: 2632 - ACTION 1ST LOSS PREVENTION
21972
21972
Description (Item)
ACTION 1ST LOSS PREVENTION Locksmith services at La Paz 93867 Park 4/17/2026
ACTION 1ST LOSS PREVENTION Locksmith services at La Paz 93867 Park 3/27/2026
Check Register
By Vendor Name
Payment Dates 4/22/2026 - 5/5/2026
Account Number Amount
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
164.97

35.03 Vendor 2632 -ACTION 1ST LOSS PREVENTION Total: 200.00 Vendor: VEN02053 -AGA ENGINEERS, INC.
21973 AGA ENGINEERS, INC.
21973
21973
21973
21973
21973
AGA ENGINEERS, INC.

AGA ENGINEERS, INC.

AGA ENGINEERS, INC.

AGA ENGINEERS, INC.

AGA ENGINEERS, INC.

Traffic Signal RTSSP Project 25366-IN
Support Oct 2025
Am. 2 to On-Call PSA for Traffic 25382-IN
Engineering Serv.

Traffic Signal RTSSP Project
Support Nov 2025
Traffic Signal RTSSP Project
Support December 2025
Traffic Signal Monitoring
December 2025
Traffic Signal Monitoring
January 2026
25412-IN
25453-IN
25454-IN
26027-IN
100-29-6725
100-29-6800
100-29-6725
100-29-6800
250-31-5700
250-31-5700
6,740.00
2,000.00
1,400.00
6,570.00
6,420.00
6,420.00
Vendor VEN02053 -AGA ENGINEERS, INC. Total: 29,550.00
Vendor: 1042 - ALISO NIGUEL HIGH SCHOOL PTSA
21974 ALISO NIGUEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 Grad Nite Sponsorship 4/21/2026 PTSA
100-01-5060 3,000.00
Vendor 1042 -ALISO NIGUEL HIGH SCHOOL PTSA Total: 3,000.00 Vendor: VEN02155 -AMERICAN GUARD SERVICES, INC.
21975 AMERICAN GUARD SERVICES, Crossing guard services March INV194192 INC. 2026
100-29-6175 30,308.01
Vendor VEN02155 - AM ERICAN GUARD SERVICES, INC. Total: 30,308.01 Vendor: VEN02629 -ARDURRA GROUP, INC.
21976
21976
21976
ARDURRA GROUP, INC.

ARDURRA GROUP, INC.

ARDURRA GROUP, INC.

Vendor: VEN02824 - BRIAN MEIHAUS
21977 BRIAN MEIHAUS
Civil Engineering Support
March 2026
Services for Bus shelter
support March 2026
Services for La Paz Rd Support 183851
March 2026
183082
183085
Planning Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
for Jan-Mar 2026
100-29-6725
300-70-6130
7,650.00
112.50
300-70-6130
Vendor VEN02629 -ARDURRA GROUP, INC. Total:
7,762.50
15,525.00
100-21-5045 SO.OD
Vendor VEN02824 - BRIAN MEI HAUS Total: 50.00
Vendor: 1911 - BUREAU VERITAS TECHNICAL ASSESSM ENTS LLC 21978 BUREAU VERITAS TECHNICAL Services for TCO Project Phase VIS71243-004 ASSESSMENTS LLC Ill 3/31/2026
100-29-6140 6,763.20
Vendor 1911 - BUREAU VERITAS TECHNICAL ASSESSMENTS LLC Total: 6,763.20 Vendor: VEN02502 - C.E. PICKUP COM PANY, INC.
21979 C.E. PICKUP COMPANY, INC. Wall partitions repair at CVCC 92604013 04/20/2026
100-39-5320 2,880.00
Vendor VEN02502 - C.E. PICKUP COMPANY, INC. Total: 2,880.00 Vendor: VEN0ll S0 - CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF TAX AND FEE ADM INISTRATION 21980 CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF Use tax return Jan-Mar 2026 0-056-776-491 TAX AND FE... 221-073920
Vendor VEN0ll S0 - CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF TAX AND FEE ADMINISTRATION Total:
100-02-5660 67.00

67.00 4/,'8/2026 4:04:'.,0 PM Page J of 13

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name Description (Item) Payable Number Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Account Number Amount
Vendor: 2985 - CANON FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.
21981 CANON FINANCIAL SERVICES,
INC.

Vendor: VEN03011 - CANON USA, INC.
21982 CANON USA, INC.

Vendor: 2368 - CHARLES ABBOTT ASSOCIATES, INC.
21983 CHARLES ABBOTT ASSOCIATES, Building & Safety services for 70095 INC. March 2026
Vendor: 1321 - CITIBANK, N.A.
21984 CITIBANK, N.A.
21984
21984
21984
21984
21984
CITIBANK, N.A.

CITIBANK, N.A.

CITIBANK, N.A.

CITIBANK, N.A.

CITIBANK, N.A.

Vendor: 2399 - COM PLETE OFFICE, LLC
21985 COMPLETE OFFICE, LLC
21985
21985

COMPLETE OFFICE, LLC

COMPLETE OFFICE, LLC
Vendor: 2361 - CORELOGIC, INC.
21986 CORELOGIC, INC.

Vendor: 1183 - COST RECOVERY SYSTEMS, INC.
21987
Citywide copier lease April
2026
Skatepark copier usage for
01/18-4/17 /2026
Hardware supplies 4524552
Hardware supplies 4535833
Hardwares supplies 6514641
Hardware supplies 8193992
Hardware supplies 8523624
Hardware supplies 8904146
Office Supplies 4304429-0
Office Supplies 4305536-0
Office supplies 4307934-0
List services for Community 30858007
Development Mar 2026
COST RECOVERY SYSTEMS, INC. State Mandate Claim
preparation FY24-25
Vendor: 1498 - COUNTY OF ORANGE
21988 COUNTY OF ORANGE
21988
21988

COUNTY OF ORANGE

COUNTY OF ORANGE
43006462
Vendor 2985 - CANON FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. Total:
6015680018
Vendor 2368 - CHARLES ABBOTT ASSOCIATES, INC. Total:
2026-15 100-05-6725
Vendor 1183 - COST RECOVERY SYSTEMS, INC. Total:

Parking citation surcharge
March 2026
Automated Fingerprint ID
System (AFIS) March 2026
Technology charges (800MHZ) STTM003852
November 2025
Vendor: 121S - DATA TICKET, INC.
21990 DATA TICKET, INC.
21990 DATA TICKET, INC.

Code Enforcement citation
processing Feb 2026
Code Enforcement citation
processing Feb 2026
March 2026
SH74044
100-08-5300
100-08-5300
Vendor VEN03011 - CANON USA, INC. Total: 15.55
100-22-6025
100-39-5460
100-39-5020
100-39-5020
100-39-5020
100-39-5460
210-31-5383
Vendor 1321- CITIBANK, N.A. Total:
100-49-5460
100-49-5460
100-02-5460
Vendor 2399 - COM PLETE OFFICE, LLC Total:
100-20-5080
Vendor 2361 - CORELOGIC, INC. Total:
100-10-5465
100-10-5105
100-10-5350
Vendor 1498 - COUNTY OF ORANGE Total:

Vendor: 1210 - DANA HILLS HIGH SCHOOL GRAD NIGHT COMM ITTEE 21989 DANA HILLS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 Grad Nile Sponsorship 4/21/2026

GRAD NIGHT COMMITTEE
100-01-5060
Vendor 1210 - DANA HILLS HIGH SCHOOL GRAD NIGHT COMM ITTEE Total:
191819
191819
100-10-5465
100-25-6725
Vendor 1215 - DATA TICKET, INC. Total:
2,983.11
2,983.11

15.55 80,935.36
80,935.36

16.14 53.75

37.88 -53.05

85.45 30.08
170.25
219.90
283.87

64.59 568.36
553.44
553.44
Vendor: 1238 - DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC.
21991 DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC.
21991
21991
DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC.

DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC.

The Cove at El Niguel - CVP
plan check Jan 2026
LN City Center Map 19024
review Jan 2026
7,750.00
7,750.00
1,113.50
1,926.00

92.50 3,132.00
3,000.00
3,000.00
18 Litt le Pond map checking 01-26-010
Jan 2026
280.00
200.00
480.00
100-2400
01-26-018
01-26-020
100-2500
100-2400
600.00
200.00
1,960.00
4/2.8/)0)6 4:04:50 PM Page , of l3

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name Description (Item)
21991 DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC. The Cove at El Niguel - CVP plan check Feb 2026
21991 DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC. The Cove at El Niguel - CVP plan check Feb 2026
21991 DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC. 35 Coronado Pointe -LLA
review Feb 2026
21991 DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC. Development review services thru Nov. 2025
21991 DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC. Little Pond Parcel Map
Vendor: 2844 - DONALD F. HOLLY & SON, INC.
21992
21992
DONALD F. HOLLY & SON, INC. Landscape Uplighting 38461
DONALD F. HOLLY & SON, INC. Electrical repairs at City Hall 38462 12/1/25
Vendor: VEN02644 - DUDEK
21993 DUDEK
Vendor: 2897 - ECONOM ICS, INC.
21994
21994
21994
ECONOMICS, INC.

ECONOMICS, INC.

ECONOMICS, INC.

Vendor: 1251 - EL NIGUEL COUNTRY CLUB
21995 EL NIGUEL COUNTRY CLUB
Vendor: VEN01237 - E-Z AUTOMATED SYSTEMS, INC.
21996 E-Z AUTOMATED SYSTEMS,
INC.

Vendor: VEN02994 - FLOW ATER, INC.
21997 FLOWATER, INC.
21997
21997
21997
FLOWATER, INC.

FLOWATER, INC.

FLOWATER, INC.

Vendor: VEN02048 - FRIEDM AN IMAGING
21998 FRIEDMAN IMAGING
Defensible Space & Vegetation 202603737
Study
Solid waste consulting service 2024-26.23
March 2026
Solid waste consulting service 2025-26.9
March 2026
Solid waste consulting service 2026.3
March 2026
Median water charges on
Clubhouse Drive Mar 2026
Filter Kit at CVCC April 2026
Water usage at CVCC April
2026
Payable Number
02-26-009
02-26-010
02-26-012
11-25-014
11-25-017
009921-03/31/2026
Door repair at City Hall 3/4/26 0033114
Vendor 2844 - DONALD F. HOLLY & SON, INC. Total:

Water usage at CVCC March INV175349
2026
Water Usage at Police Services INV178493
April 2026
INV179241
INV180206
Document scanning services 2026005
3/31/2026
Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Account Number
100-2500
100-2500
100-2400
100-29-6725
100-2400
Vendor 1238 - DEREK J. McGREGOR, INC. Total:
100-39- 7005
100-39-5320
100-12-6725
Vendor VEN02644 - DUDEK Total:
100-06-6725
100-06-6725
100-06-6725
Vendor 2897 - ECONOMICS, INC. Total:
100-31-5800
Vendor 1251- EL NIGUEL COUNTRY CLUB Total:
100-39-5320
Vendor VEN01237 - E-Z AUTOMATED SYSTEMS, INC. Total:
100-41-5020
100-10-5300
100-06-5020
100-41-5020
Vendor VEN02994 - FLOWATER, INC. Total:
100-03-5580
Vendor VEN02048 - FRIEDMAN IM AGING Total:

Amount
200.00
400.00
400.00
400.00
500.00
4,660.00
11,306.22
816.84
12,123.06
19,854.50
19,854.50
4,013.99
7,233.00
7,282.84
18,529.83
128.25
128.25
4,217.00
4,217.00
145.46
145.46
323.25
145.46
759.63
6,682.54
6,682.54
Vendor: 1294 - GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC.
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13446 BR25-2136 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13461 BR25-2478 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13462 BR25-2512 Feb 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13468 BR26-0016 Feb 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13470 BR26-0025 Feb26
100-22-6225
100-22-6225
100-22-6225
100-22-6225
100-22-6225
816.00
680.00
816.00
1,088.00
952.00
4/78/20?6 4·04:50 PM Page :J of U

Check Register Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Payment Number Vendor Name Description (Item) Payable Number Account Number Amount 21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13471 100-22-6225 1,088.00 BR26-0042 Feb26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13472 100-22-6225 680.00 BR26-0093 Feb26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13473 100-22-6225 816.00 BR26-0105 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13474 100-22-6225 680.00 BR26-0109 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13475 100-22-6225 680.00 BR26-0215 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13476 100-22-6225 680.00 BR25-1771 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13477 100-22-6225 816.00 BR25-2033 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13478 100-22-6225 408.00 BR25-1825 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13479 100-22-6225 816.00 BR25-1861 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13480 100-22-6225 816.00 BR25-2076 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13481 100-22-6225 544.00 BR25-1904 Feb 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Grading svcs for Comm Dev 13491 100-22-6225 694.50 G23-0011 Feb 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Grading svcs for Comm Dev 13494 100-22-6225 694.50 G24-0001 Feb 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Grading svcs for Comm Dev 13501 100-22-6225 1,768.00 GRA25-0006 Feb 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Grading plan for Comm Dev 13502 100-22-6225 4,624.00 GRA26-0001 Feb 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Grading svcs for Comm Dev 13503 100-22-6225 816.00 GRA26-0002 Feb 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13591 100-22-6225 816.00 BR25-2312 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13592 100-22-6225 408.00 BR25-2553 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13593 100-22-6225 1,088.00 BR26-0240 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13594 100-22-6225 816.00 BR26-0302 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13595 100-22-6225 680.00 BR25-2609 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13596 100-22-6225 272.00 BR25-1952 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13597 100-22-6225 272.00 BR26-0215 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13599 100-22-6225 680.00 BR26-0002 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13600 100-22-6225 544.00 BR26-0497 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Grading svcs for Comm Dev 13601 100-22-6225 952.00 G22-0013 March 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Grading svcs for Comm Dev 13604 100-22-6225 544.00 GRA26-0001 March 2026
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13605 100-22-6225 272.00 GRA26-0004 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Geotech svcs for Comm Dev 13607 100-22-6225 2,108.00 GRA26-001 Mar 26
21999 GMU GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Service for City of LN 2026 13642 100-29-6725 5,440.00 PMP Apr 2026
Vendor 1294 - GM U GEOTECHNICAL, INC. Total: 35,865.00
4/:W/20) 6 4:04:'.>0 PM Page 4 of U

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name Description {Item) Payable Number Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Account Number Amount
Vendor: VEN02679 - GOLDEN WEST ARBOR SERVICES INC.
22001 GOLDEN WEST ARBOR
SERVICES INC.

Citywide Tree Maintenance
April 2026
Vendor: VEN03238 - GRAYMAR ENVIRONM ENTAL SERVICES LLC
22002 GRAYMAR ENVIRONMENTAL Biohazard pick up

SERVICES LLC
3083
Vendor VEN02679 - GOLDEN WEST ARBOR SERVICES INC. Total:
031826FON-2-OCS
100-35-5740 12,520.00
12,520.00
100-10-5008 472.65
Vendor VEN03238 - GRAYMAR ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LLC Total: 472.65 Vendor: VEN03185 - GREG EMERSON
22003 GREG EMERSON
Vendor: 1311 - HDL COREN & CONE
22004 HDL COREN & CONE
Traffic Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
Jan-Mar 2026
Property tax services Jan-Mar SIN062005
2026
100-29-6800 25.00
Vendor VEN03185 - GREG EM ERSON Total: 25.00
100-05-6725 137.24
Vendor 1311 - HDL COREN & CONE Total: 137.24
Vendor: VEN02829 - CITY OF LAGUNA NIGUEL PETTY CASH
22005 CITY OF LAGUNA NIGUEL

PETTY CASH
22005
22005
22005

CITY OF LAGUNA NIGUEL

PETTY CASH

CITY OF LAGUNA NIGUEL

PETTY CASH

CITY OF LAGUNA NIGUEL

PETTY CASH
Vendor: VEN02351 - INFINITY TECHNOLOGIES
22006
22006
22006

INFINITY TECHNOLOGIES

INFINITY TECHNOLOGIES

INFINITY TECHNOLOGIES
Vendor: VEN01144 - INTERW EST CONSULTING GROUP, INC.
22007 INTERWEST CONSULTING
GROUP, INC.

Vendor: VEN03291 - IRAJ HAFEZI
22008 IRAJ HAFEZI
Vendor: VEN02206 - JAMEY CLARK INC.
22009 JAMEY CLARK INC.
22009
22009
22009
22009
JAMEY CLARK INC.

JAMEY CLARK INC.

JAMEY CLARK INC.

JAMEY CLARK INC.

Vendor: 1872 - JOHN KINNEY
22010 JOHN KINNEY
Vendor: VEN03289 - JOSEPH LICHA
22011 JOSEPH LICHA
Petty Cash Reimbursement
3/5-4/14/2026
Petty Cash Reimbursement
3/5-4/14/2026
Increase petty cash in Finance 4/21/2026
to 2k 4/14/2026
Petty Cash Reimbursement
3/5-4/14/2026
Citywide IT services March
2026
Event Cancellation Refund
Maintenance at City Hall
Maintenance at Bear Brand
Park 4/8/2026
Maintenance at City Hall
Event Cancellation Refund
4/21/2026
4/21/2026
4/21/2026
GIS support for EnerGov 4931
January 2026
GIS support for EnerGov March 5260
2026
2002543.005
Maintenance at YMCA 77670
Maintenance at Niguel Heights 77673
04/01/2026
77698
77699
77703
Traffic Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
Jan-Mar 2026
2002545.005
100-02-5610
100-05-5440
100-1050
100-29-5720
Vendor VEN02829 - HEIDI LEE Total:
5369
100-20-5080
100-20-5080
100-08-6375
Vendor VEN02351 - INFINITY TECHNOLOGIES Total:

Consulting service for 3653249 300-70-6130
Residential Slurry Mar 2026
Vendor VEN01144 - INTERW EST CONSULTING GROUP, INC. Total:
100-49-3342
Vendor VEN03291 - IRAJ HAFEZI Total:
100-39-5320
100-35-5383
100-39-5320
100-35-5383
100-39-5320
Vendor VEN02206 - JAMEY CLARK INC. Total:
100-29-6800
100-49-3342
Vendor VEN03289 - JOSEPH LICHA Total:

67.00 199.00
1,500.00

99.00 1,865.00
1,155.00
2,217.50
41,000.00
44,372.50
390.00
390.00

7.00 7.00
255.08
2,598.78
274.77
2,162.80
1,516.26
6,807.69

25.00 Vendor 1872 - JOHN KINNEY Total: 25.00

12.00 12.00
4/7iJ/ ;>Q?6 4:04:SfJ PM P~g~ :, of l3

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name Description (Item} Payable Number Vendor: 2730 - KAREN DAVIS FERLAUTO
22012 KAREN DAVIS FERLAUTO
Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Vendor: VEN02481- KATHLEEN HAYES
22013 KATHLEEN HAYES
Vendor: 2605 - KIM LEY-HORN AND ASSOCIATES, INC.
22014
22014
22014

KIMLEY-HORN AND
ASSOCIATES, INC.

KIMLEY-HORN AND
ASSOCIATES, INC.

KIMLEY-HORN AND
ASSOCIATES, INC.

Vendor: 2372 - LARISSA ROOSTEE
22015 LARISSA ROOSTEE
Vendor: VEN02051 - LORI S. WOLFE
22016 LORI S. WOLFE
Account Number Amount
22016
22016
LORI S. WOLFE
LORI S. WOLFE
Planning Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
for Jan-Mar 2026
Planning Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
for Jan-Mar 2026
Services for Bus Shelter Design 34527297
Dec 2025
Services for Bus Shelter Design 34850837
Dec 2025
Alicia Pkwy RTSSP work Feb
2026
Recreation program fees -
Contract instructor
100-21-5045
Vendor 2730 - KAREN DAVIS FERLAUTO Total: 50.00
100-21-5045
Vendor VEN02481- KATHLEEN HAYES Total: 50.00
100-29-6725
100-29-6800
35209133 300- 70-6130
Vendor 2605 - KIM LEY-HORN AND ASSOCIATES, INC. Total:

Golden Lantern Support CC23- 4959
08 Jan 2026
Golden Lantern Support CC23- 4980
08 Feb 2026
Golden Lantern Support CC23- 5001
08 Mar 2026
Vendor 2372 - LARISSA ROOSTEE Total:

50.00 50.00
21,652.50
17,272.50
13,752.50
52,677.50
March 2026 100-49-6330 240.00
240.00
300-70-6130
300-70-6130
300-70-6130
7,875.00
4,360.00
2,975.00
Vendor VEN02051 - LORIS. WOLFE Total: 15,210.00
Vendor: VEN01165 - LORNA ANGELA GAIL KNIGHT
22017 LORNA ANGELA GAIL KNIGHT Recreation program fees - Contract instructor
Vendor: 1454 - MADDEN CORPORATION
22018 MADDEN CORPORATION Delivery Services 03/16/26 - 465570 03/31/26
Vendor: 3023 - MARK THOMAS & COM PANY, INC.
22019 MARK THOMAS & COMPANY,
INC.

Vendor: VEN01217 - MCE CORPORATION
22020 MCE CORPORATION
22020
22020

MCE CORPORATION

MCE CORPORATION
La Paz Rd design services
March 2026
Public Works maintenance
March 2026
Public Works maintenance
March 2026
Public Works maintenance
March 2026
Vendor: VEN03133 - MERCHANTS BUILDING MAINTENANCE, LLC
22021 MERCHANTS BUILDING

MAINTENANCE, LLC
Vendor: 1420 - MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE SERVICES, INC.
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE
SERVICES, INC.
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE
SERVICES, INC.

Citywide Janitorial services
February 2026
16761 100-49-6330
Vendor VEN01165 - LORNA ANGELA GAIL KNIGHT Total:

Vendor 3023 - MARK THOMAS & COM PANY, INC. Total:

Vendor VEN01217 - MCE CORPORATION Total:
1,212.40
1,212.40
100-20-5500 23.38
Vendor 1454 - MADDEN CORPORATION Total: 23.38
Citywide Landscape
Maintenance March 2026
Citywide Landscape
Maintenance March 2026
59665 300- 70-6130 23,998.23
23,998.23
2603019 100-29-6800
2603019 100-31-5394
2603019 100-37-5680
25,167.00
105,079.97
76,263.00
206,509.97
965586 100-39-5320
Vendor VEN03133 - MERCHANTS BUILDING MAINTENANCE, LLC Total:
24,662.66
24,662.66
66281
66281
100-31-5370
100-35-5370
22,819.00
142,630.00
4/;.>8/;>()~6 4:04:'.:>0 l' M Page 6 of 13

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name Description (Item) Payable Number 22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE Citywide Landscape 66281
SERVICES, INC. Maintenance March 2026
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE MSA with Merchants for 66281
SERVICES, INC. Landscape Maintenance
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE Extra work-Citywide landscape 66308 SERVICES, INC. maintenance Mar 2026
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE Extra work-Citywide landscape 66308 SERVICES, INC. maintenance Mar 2026
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE Extra work-Citywide landscape 66308 SERVICES, INC. maintenance Mar 2026
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE Extra work-Citywide landscape 66308 SERVICES, INC. maintenance Mar 2026
22022 MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE Extra work-Parks irrigation 66309 SERVICES, INC. repairs March 2026
Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Account Number
100-35-5410
100-38-5370
Amount
9,661.00
875.00
100-35-5370
100-35-5410
100-38-5370
100-38-5370
100-35-5370
4,032.00
1,728.00
3,225.47

82.28 4,969.70
Vendor 1420 - MERCHANTS LANDSCAPE SERVICES, INC. Total: 190,022.45 Vendor: 2318 - MERCURY DISPOSAL SYSTEMS CA INC.
22023 MERCURY DISPOSAL SYSTEMS Recycling fees for fluorescent 7263 CA INC. lamps and batteries
100-29-5620 1,153.86
Vendor 2318 - MERCURY DISPOSAL SYSTEMS CA INC. Total: 1,153.86 Vendor: VEN03236 · MICHAEL VALERIO
22024 MICHAEL VALERIO Traffic Commissioner stipend Ql 2026 Jan-Mar 2026
100-29-6800 25.00
Vendor VEN03236 - MICHAEL VALERIO Total: 25.00
Vendor: 2327 · MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC US, INC.
22025 MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC US, INC. City Hall elevator maintenance 563237 April 2026
100-39-5320 411.63
Vendor 2327 - MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC US, INC. Total:

Vendor: 1442 - MOUL TON NIGUEL WATER DISTRICT
22026 MOULTON NIGUEL WATER

DISTRICT
22026 MOULTON NIGUEL WATER

DISTRICT
22026 MOULTON NIGUEL WATER

DISTRICT
22026 MOULTON NIGUEL WATER

DISTRICT
22026 MOULTON NIGUEL WATER

DISTRICT
Water usage for March 2026 4/9/2026 100-31-5800
Water usage for March 2026 4/9/2026 100-35-5800
Water usage for March 2026 4/9/2026 100-35-5801
Water usage for March 2026 4/9/2026 100-38-5800
Water usage for March 2026 4/9/2026 100-39-5800
411.63
15,483.46
24,542.48
246.50
713.77
1,332.91
Vendor 1442- MOULTON NIGUEL WATER DISTRICT Total: 42,319.12 Vendor: 1469 - NIGUEL BOTANICAL PRESERVE
22027 NIGUEL BOTANICAL PRESERVE Botanical Preserve
maintenance March 2026
25-075-081 100-35-5370 9,215.15
Vendor 1469 - NIGUEL BOTANICAL PRESERVE Total: 9,215.15 Vendor: VEN02974 - NOEL MAXEY
22028 NOEL MAXEY Refund of encroachment REC-002652-2024 deposit permit PWE24-1257
100-2500 500.00
Vendor VEN02974 · NOEL MAXEY Total: 500.00
Vendor: VEN01287 - ONW ARD ENGINEERING
22029 ONWARD ENGINEERING
22029
22029
22029
22029

ONWARD ENGINEERING

ONWARD ENGINEERING

ONWARD ENGINEERING

ONWARD ENGINEERING
Plan checking private 8571
development Dec 2025
Am. 2 to On-Call PSA for As- 8572
Needed Program Mgmt
Plan Checking Private 8611
Development January 2026
Plan checking PWE26-0029 Feb 8656
2026
Plan checking PWE25-0498
Mar 2026
100-2500
100-29-6725
100-2500
980.00
555.00
2,380.00
700.00
8697
100-2500
100-2500 140.00
Vendor VEN01287 - ONWARD ENGINEERING Total: 4,755.00
4/);J/)0)6 4·04:'i 0 PM P3ge 7 of 1.3

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name Description (Item) Payable Number Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Account Number Amount
Vendor: VEN02533 - PACIFIC PLUM BING COMPANY OF SANTA ANA 22030 PACIFIC PLUMBING COMPANY Plumbing repairs at CVCC OF SANTA ANA 4/6/26
W48778 100-39-5320 545.00
Vendor VEN02533 - PACIFIC PLUMBING COM PANY OF SANTA ANA Total:

Vendor: VEN02412 - PARK CONSULTING GROUP, INC.
22031 PARK CONSULTING GROUP,
INC.
22031
22031

PARK CONSULTING GROUP,
INC.

PARK CONSULTING GROUP,
INC.

Vendor: 3056 - RICHARD RIEGLE
22032 RICHARD RIEGLE
Vendor: 1861 - ROBERT BROWN
22033 ROBERT BROWN
Vendor: 2622 - ROBIN CASHION
22034 ROBIN CASHION
Vendor: VEN02158 - ROGER GREEN
22035 ROGER GREEN
Vendor: 1640 - SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC COM PANY
22036 SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC

COMPANY
22036 SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC

COMPANY
22036 SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC

COMPANY
22036 SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC

COMPANY
22036 SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC

COMPANY
Vendor: VEN02313 - SCA OF CA, LLC
22037 SCA OF CA, LLC
Vendor: VEN03288 - SEAN HEMSTEDT
22038 SEAN HEMSTEDT
Vendor: 1342 - SEAVCO, INC.
22039 SEAVCO, INC.
22039 SEAVCO, INC.

Vendor: VEN03290 - SIM IN HOSSEINI
22040 SIMIN HOSSEINI
EnerGov enhancements 1262 100-29-6725
services for PW Feb 2026
EnerGov enhancements 1294 100-20-5080
services for CD Mar 2026
EnerGov enhancements 1298 100-29-6725
services for PW Mar 2026
545.00
Vendor VEN02412 - PARK CONSULTING GROUP, INC. Total:

Traffic Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
Jan-Mar 2026
Planning Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
for Jan-Mar 2026
Traffic Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
Jan-Mar 2026
Planning Commissioner stipend Ql 2026
for Jan-Mar 2026
Electricity charges for 2/19-
3/19/26
Electricity charges for 2/19-
3/19/26
Electricity charges for 2/19-
3/19/26
Electricity charges for 2/19-
3/19/26
Electricity charges for 2/19-
3/19/26
Event Cancellation Refund
100-29-6800
Vendor 3056 - RICHARD RIEGLE Total:
100-21-5045
Vendor 1861 - ROBERT BROWN Total:
100-29-6800
Vendor 2622 - ROBIN CASHION Total: 25.00
100-21-5045
Vendor VEN02158 - ROGER GREEN Total: SO.OD
GB03-4/8/26
G B03-4/8/26
GB03-4/8/26
GB03-4/8/26
GB03-4/8/26
MSA (FY25-26) for CW Street CA25007674
Sweeping Services
Deposit for Summer Concert 4/2/2026
on 7/4/2026
Motorcycle maintenance for 20260526
Police Services
Motorcycle maintenance for 20260680
Police Services
2002544.005
100-31-5760
100-31-5780
100-31-5790
100-35-5760
100-35-5761
Vendor 1640 - SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANY Total:
100-31-5392
Vendor VEN02313 - SCA OF CA, LLC Total:
100-41-5590
Vendor VEN03288 - SEAN HEMSTEDT Total:

Vendor 1342 - SEAVCO, INC. Total:
100-49-3342
Vendor VEN03290 - SIM IN HOSSEINI Total:
1,880.00
2,000.00
1,880.00
5,760.00

25.00 25.00

50.00 SO.OD

25.00 50.00
1,625.73
55,236.19
3,838.47
18,937.62
3,034.72
82,672.73
28,931.13
28,931.13
1,000.00
1,000.00
100-29-5180 490.69
100-29-5180 1,078.78
1,569.47

7.00 7.00
4/l >J/7076 4:04.'.,0 PM P3ge d of 13

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name Description (Item) Payable Number Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Account Number Amount
Vendor: 2615 - SO CAL SANITATION, LLC
22041 SO CAL SANITATION, LLC
22041 SO CAL SANITATION, LLC
Vendor: 1041 - SOLINK INC.
22042 SOLINK INC.
22042 SOLINK INC.

Equipment rental at Pooch
Park May 2026
Equipment rental at El Lazo
Courts May 2026
Printing supplies
Printing supplies
Vendor: 1674 - SOUTH COAST FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER, INC.
22043 SOUTH COAST FAMILY Healthcare services
MEDICAL CENTER, INC.

Vendor: 1285 - SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GAS COMPANY
22044
793842
793843
34191
34236
Vendor 2615 - SO CAL SANITATION, LLC Total:

R42798 - 4/10/26
Vendor 1674 -SOUTH COAST FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER, INC. Total:

SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GAS Natural gas charges April 2026 010 009 0100 7-4/21/2026

COMPANY
Vendor: VEN03294 - STACEY LYNN DUSTER
21971 STACEY LYNN DUSTER
Vendor: 1223 - STATE OF CALIFORNIA, DEPT. OF JUSTICE
22045 STATE OF CALIFORNIA, DEPT. Fingerprinting of new City OF JUSTICE employees March 2026
Vendor: 2983 - SUPERIOR PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.
22046 SUPERIOR PROPERTY
SERVICES, INC.
22046 SUPERIOR PROPERTY
SERVICES, INC.
22046 SUPERIOR PROPERTY
SERVICES, INC.
22046 SUPERIOR PROPERTY
SERVICES, INC.

Vendor: VEN02662 - SYSTEM METRICS GROUP, INC.
22047
Deposit for event
5/21/2026
SYSTEM METRICS GROUP, I NC. Traffic engineering services Aug - Dec 2025
Vendor: 2127 - TODD M. WEEKS
22048 TODD M. WEEKS
22048 TODD M. WEEKS
Printing supplies
Printing Supplies
Vendor: 1748- TRAUM A INTERVENTION PROGRAMS, INC.
22049 TRAUMA INTERVENTION
PROGRAMS, INC.

Vendor: VEN01922 - TRITON TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS, INC.
22050 TRITON TECHNOLOGY
SOLUTIONS, INC.

Vendor: 1954 - TYLER TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
22051 TYLER TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
100-41-5500
100-41-5 600
Vendor 1041 - SOLINK INC. Total:
100-02-5610
100-39-5770
Vendor 1285 - SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GAS COM PANY Total:
128
036278
100-02-5140
Vendor VEN03294 -STACEY LYNN DUSTER Total:
100-02-5610
Vendor 1223 - STA TE OF CALIFORNIA, DEPT. OF JUSTICE Total:

Citywide graffiti removal 18691 100-39-5320
March 2026
Citywide pressure washing 18692 100-38-5320
March 2026
Citywide pressure washing 18692 100-39-5320
March 2026
Citywide pressure washing 18692 100-39-5320
March 2026
Vendor 2983 - SUPERIOR PROPERTY SERVICES, INC. Total:

LNB42501
Vendor VEN02662 - SYSTEM METRICS GROUP, INC. Total:
19067
19111
100-29-6725
100-10-5500
100-49-5500
382.45
502.69
885.14
193.95
643.27
837.22
365.00
365.00
657.71
657.71
100.00
100.00
160.00
160.00
675.00
600.00
3,250.00
2,825.00
7,350.00
9,920.00
9,920.00

59.26 35.56
Vendor 2127 - TODD M. WEEKS Total: 94.82
Trauma intervention prgram 6215
Apr-Jun 2026
Vendor 1748 - TRAUMA INTERVENTION PROGRAMS, INC. Total:

SCS&CC AV Maintenance 3/25- 3926
3/30/2026
Vendor VEN01922 -TRITON TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS, INC. Total:

Enterprise Permit & Licensing 025-547824
Renewal 7 /1-6/30/27
100-10-6825
100-39-5320
100-1350
Vendor 1954 - TYLER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. Total:
2,061.25
2,061.25
2,400.00
2,400.00
144,417.00
144,417.00
4/713/ )0)6 4 · 04: SO PM Page 9 of 13

Check Register
Payment Number Vendor Name

ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA
22052 UNDERGROUND SERVICE

ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA
22052 UNDERGROUND SERVICE

ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA
22052 UNDERGROUND SERVICE

ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA
22052 UNDERGROUND SERVICE

ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA
22052 UNDERGROUND SERVICE

ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA
Description (Item)
Vendor: 1765 - UNDERGROUND SERVICE ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA 22052 UNDERGROUND SERVICE Dig safe alert tickets for
January 2026
Dig safe alert tickets for
February 2026
Dig safe board fees for January
2026
Dig safe board fees for
February 2026
Dig safe board fees for March
2026
Dig safe alert tickets for March
2026
Vendor 1765 - UNDERGROUND SERVICE ALERT OF SOUTHERN CA Total:

Vendor: VENOU 90 - VERNE'S PLUM BING, INC.
22053 VERNE'S PLUMBING, INC.
22053
22053
22053
VERNE'S PLUMBING, INC.

VERNE'S PLUMBING, INC.

VERNE'S PLUMBING, INC.

Vendor: 2971 - WATERLINE TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
22054 WATERLINE TECHNOLOGIES, MSA with Waterline for Pool 5788353 INC. Maintenance & Repair
22054 WATERLINE TECHNOLOGIES, MSA with Waterline for Pool 5788557 INC. Maintenance & Repair
22054 WATERLINE TECHNOLOGIES, CVP Pool maintenance supplies 5789243 INC.
22054 WATERLINE TECHNOLOGIES, CVP Pool maintenance supplies 5789300 INC.

Vendor: 1799 -W AXIE'S ENTERPRISES, INC.
22055
22055
WAXIE'S ENTERPRISES, INC.

WAXIE'S ENTERPRISES, INC.

Vendor: VEN02993 - WSP USA INC.
22056 WSP USA INC.
22056 WSP USA INC.

Vendor: 1673 - YMCA OF ORANGE COUNTY
22057 YMCA OF ORANGE COUNTY
Vendor: VEN02650 - YUNEX LLC
22058 YUNEX LLC
22058
22058

YUNEX LLC

YUNEX LLC
Janitorial supplies
Janitorial supplies
Storm Water compliance
Bi-annual payment -
membership Jan-June 2026
Payable Number Account Number
120260397 100-29-6850
220260403 100-29-6850
25-262493 100-29-6850
25-262867 100-29-6850
25-263240 100-29-6850
320260403 100-29-6850
Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Amount
Plumbing maintenace at La Paz 12471056
Sports park
Plumbing Maintenance at La 12471117
Paz Sports park
Plumbing repairs at 12471120
Chapparosa Park 4/10/26
Plumbing repairs at CV 12471160
Community Park 4/16/2026
Vendor VEN01190 - VERNE'S PLUMBING, INC. Total:

Vendor 2971 - WATERLINE TECHNOLOGIES, INC. Total:
83890024 100-39-5020
83890024 100-39-5020
Vendor 1799 - WAXIE'S ENTERPRISES, INC. Total:
40315720
services Jan 2026
WQMP inspections service Mar 40350043
2026
0415 LN City
100-37-6725
100-21-6705
Vendor VEN02993 - WSP USA INC. Total:

Prog #3-Traffic signal 90009146
detection upgrades CC23-25
Ret #3-Traffic signal detection 90009146-Retention
upgrades CC23-25
Retention Release Traffic signal Retention Release CC23-25 detection CC23-25
100-05-5440
Vendor 1673 - YMCA OF ORANGE COUNTY Total:
300-70-6130
300-2150
300-2150
Vendor VEN02650 - YUNEX LLC Total:
698.00
723.80
273.53
273.53
273.53
646.40
2,888.79
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
1,660.13
345.04
325.00
275.00
2,60S.17
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
1,265.85
931.55
419.54
883.92
3,S00.86
5,809.10
173.12
S,982.22
10,038.75
5,357.50
15,396.25
3,600.00
3,600.00
108,730.00
-5,436.50
9,186.50
112,480.00
Vendor: VEN01802 - ZIM PRICH ENGINEERING, INC.
22059 ZIMPRICH ENGINEERING, INC. Maintenance work at CVCC 26-066 22059
22059
ZIMPRICH ENGINEERING, INC. Splash Pad Maintenance work 26-067 ZIMPRICH ENGINEERING, INC. YMCA Maintenance work 26-068 100-39-5320
100-39-5320
100-39-5320
1,652.45
3,250.00
2,501.27
4/J.fJ/ ) 0) 6 4:04:50 PM Page IO of 13

Check Register
Payment Number
22059
Vendor Name Description (Item)
ZIMPRICH ENGINEERING, INC. YMCA Maintenance work
Payable Number
26-068
Payment Dates: 4/22/2026 - 5/5/2026
Account Number
100-39-5320
Amount
3,277.34
Vendor VEN01802 - ZIMPRICH ENGINEERING, INC. Total: 10,681.06 Grand Total: 1,377,439.34
4/78/ J0J6 4·04:'.i0 PM Page 11. of tJ

Check Register Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Report Summary
Fund Summary
Fund Payment Amount
100 - GENERAL 1,190,863.53
210- GAS TAX - HUTA 30.08
250-AB 2766 -AQMD 12,840.00
300 - CAPITAL IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM 173 705.73
Grand Total: 1,377,439.34
Account Summary
Account Number Account Name Payment Amount
100-01-5060 Community Organization .. 6,000.00
100-02-5140 Employee Recognition P ... 100.00
100-02-5460 Operational Supplies 64.59
100-02-5610 Employment Services 592.00
100-02-5660 Special Events 67.00
100-03-5580 Records Management 6,682.54
100-05-5440 Memberships & Dues 3,799.00
100-05-6725 Professional Services - 0 ... 7,887.24
100-06-5020 Building Supplies 323.25
100-06-6725 Professional Services - 0 ... 18,529.83
100-08-5300 Equipment - Leases & M ... 2,998.66
100-08-6375 LAN Technical Support 41,000.00
100-1050 Petty Cash/Change Dra ... 1,500.00
100-10-5008 Biohazard Cleanup 472.65
100-10-5105 County Automated ID Sy ... 1,926.00
100-10-5300 Equipment - Leases & M ... 145.46
100-10-5350 Maintenance - 800 MHZ ... 92.50
100-10-5465 Parking Citation Surchar ... 1,393.50
100-10-5500 Printing & Mailing 59.26
100-10-6825 Trauma Intervention Pro ... 2,061.25
100-12-6725 Professional Services - 0 ... 19,854.50
100-1350 Prepaid Items 144,417.00
100-20-5080 Computer Software 5,925.94
100-20-5500 Printing & Mailing 23.38
100-21-5045 Committee/Commission ... 250.00
100-21-6705 Planning Professional Se ... 5,357.50
100-22-6025 Building & Safety Profess ... 80,935.36
100-22-6225 Grading & Hydrology/W .... 30,425.00
100-2400 Developer Deposits 3,460.00
100-2500 Encroachment Deposits 5,500.00
100-25-6725 Professional Services - 0 .. 200.00
100-29-5180 Fleet Maintenance 1,569.47
100-29-5620 Recycling Materials 1,153.86
100-29-5720 Training, Meetings & Co ... 99.00
100-29-6140 Contracted Services - Ot ... 6,763.20
100-29-6175 Crossing Guard Services 30,308.01
100-29-6725 Professional Services - 0 ... 57,517.50
100-29-6800 Traffic Engineering 51,134.50
100-29-6850 Underground Service Ale ... 2,888.79
100-31-5370 Maintenance - Landscape 22,819.00
100-31-5392 Maintenance - Street Sw ... 28,931.13
100-31-5394 Maintenance - Streets 105,079.97
100-31-5760 Utilities - Electricity 1,625.73
100-31-5780 Utilities - Street Lighting 55,236.19
100-31-5790 Utilities - Traffic Signals 3,838.47
100-31-5800 Utilities - Water 15,611.71
100-35-5370 Maintenance - Landscape 160,846.85
100-35-5383 Maintenance - Repairs, ... 4,761.58
100-35-5410 Maintenance - Trails 11,389.00
4/) 8/20~6 4:04::,0 PM Page I J of 13

Check Register Payment Dates: 4/ 22/ 2026 - 5/ 5/ 2026
Account Number
100-35-5740
100-35-5760
100-35-5761
100-35-5800
100-35-5801
100-37-5680
100-37-6725
100-38-5320
100-38-5370
100-38-5800
100-39-5020
100-39-5320
100-39-5460
100-39-5770
100-39-5800
100-39-7005
100-41-5020
100-41-5500
100-41-5590
100-41-5600
100-49-3342
100-49-5460
100-49-5500
100-49-6330
210-31-5383
250-31-5700
300-2150
300-70-6130
Account Summary
Account Name
Tree Care and Maintena ...

Utilities - Electricity
Utilities - Electricity - Sc ...

Utilities - Water
Utilities - Water - Schools
Storm Drain Video lnspe .

Professional Services - 0 .

Maintenance - Buildings .

Maintenance - Landscape
Utilities - Water
Building Supplies
Maintenance - Buildings ...

Operational Supplies
Utilities - Natural Gas
Utilities - Water
Improvements
Building Supplies
Printing & Mailing
Recreation Services
Recreational Supplies
Special Events
Operational Supplies
Printing & Mailing
Instructors
Maintenance - Repairs& ...

Traffic Signals - Timing
Retentions Payable
Capital Improvement Pro ..

Grand Total:

Payment Amount
12,520.00
18,937.62
3,034.72
24,542.48
246.50
76,263.00
10,038.75
600.00
4,182.75
713.77
6,020.80
62,601.47
101.59
657.71
1,332.91
11,306.22
290.92
193.95
1,000.00
643.27

26.00 503.77

35.56 1,452.40

30.08 12,840.00
3,750.00
169,955.73
1,377,439.34
Project Account Summary
Project Account Key
**None**
702206
702305
702408
702409
702506
702507
7026-05
Payment Amount
1,207,483.61
7,762.50
108,730.00
15,210.00
23,998.23
112.50
13,752.50
390.00
Grand Total: 1,377,439.34
4/JfJ/?076 4:04:50 PM Pctgc I 3 of l J

← All documents from this meeting