Cities Index.
08182022.pdf

Rialto City Council
September 13, 2022

Document
08182022.pdf
Meeting
September 13, 2022
Body
Rialto City Council
Original file
239 KB
Text extracted from the city's file for reading and search. Open the original on legistar.granicus.com. That file is the official record.

08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
1 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount 225490 8/18/2022 12055 AIR & HOSE SOURCE INC. 469582 2023-0006 AIR & HOSE SUPPLIES-PW 215.50 Total : 215.50
225491 8/18/2022 35354 ALVARADO, CYNTHIA REIMBURSEMENT CPRS MAINTENANCE MANAGEMENT SCHOOL NOV 11,590.00 Total : 1,590.00
225492 8/18/2022 17376 AMAZON.COM 19WQ6GM39VDM 2023-0621 STOCK ITEMS 1,215.66 Total : 1,215.66
225493 8/18/2022 03207 AQMD 4025871 2023-0011 ANNUAL AQMD FEES- M&F 607.32 2023-0011 151.85ANNUAL AQMD FEES- M&F4029658
Total : 759.17
225494 8/18/2022 01726 AT&T 80080322953 CITYWIDE LONG DISTANCE 110,998.61 Total : 110,998.61
225495 8/18/2022 01726 AT&T 9391054661 PHONE BILL-COUNTY 50.00

27.39CC FAX LINE REPLACES 90987395933699391060743
102.103288 N ALDER REPLACES 9093573492084 SEC9391060766 180.68COMP RM MODUM REPLACE 90987421332649391060767
155.08131 S PALM REPLACES 90987358823769391060768
2,401.32PHONE BILL9391060784

24.84PHONE BILL9391060796

24.79PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987493602099391060873
226.84IT DSL LINE REPLACES 90987577022499391060895

0.00PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987381397459391061340

47.44PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098741509177~9391061344

24.56PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987442466559391061351

24.56PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098751050360~9391061353

24.56PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098751060387~9391061354

24.56PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987515175639391061355

47.45PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098751705916~9391061356

27.39PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098753215816~9391061379

27.39PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098753308721~9391061380

27.19PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987562537869391061382

52.54PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987566172479391061383
1Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
2 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount 225495 8/18/2022 (Continued)01726 AT&T

0.32PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987589167749391061385

27.39PHONE BILL REPLACES 9093571225891~9391061524

27.39PHONE BILL REPLACES 9094212740969~9391061525

27.73PHONE BILL REPLACES 90942108243919391061526

27.39PHONE BILL REPLACES 9095620296589~9391061527

27.39PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987324599059391061528

52.93PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987348414749391061529

78.46PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987381301349391061530

54.05PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098758172854~9391061811

27.39PHONE BILL REPLACES 9095742095701~9391061812

87.25PHONE BILL REPLACES 90987397294139391061813

24.42PHONE BILL REPLACES 9098200182196~9391062416
584.05PHONE BILL9391065121

76.97TELEPHONE LINE 1771 W MIRO WAY POLICE DI9391066908 Total : 4,643.81
225496 8/18/2022 01726 AT&T 25082461096058 PHONE BILL 92.56 Total : 92.56
225497 8/18/2022 20040 AUTO ZONE 5626717896 2023-0013 AUTO ZONE 63.27 Total : 63.27
225498 8/18/2022 01617 BIO TOX LABORATORIES 43015 2022-0021 PY-DRUG TESTING- PD 9,620.00 Total : 9,620.00
225499 8/18/2022 32075 BRYANT, VARONICA 08102022 INSTRUCTOR PAY JUL 6TH - AUG 10 2022991.80 Total : 991.80
225500 8/18/2022 05936 CHAMPION ELECTRIC INC. 11096 2022-1786 PY- CHAMPION ELEC- LIGHTING AT JERRY EAV16,002.88 Total : 16,002.88
225501 8/18/2022 34376 CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS, HOLDINGS, LLC8448400600614296 CABLE ACCESS 0.00 399.77CABLE ACCESS 07/228448400600991579
Total : 399.77
225502 8/18/2022 34376 CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS, HOLDINGS, LLCRIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM PY: ACCT#8448400601276228 ROBERT QUINONE169.48 covd19-22
2Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
3 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount (Continued) Total : 169.48225502 8/18/2022 34376 34376 CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS, HOLDINGS, LLC 225503 8/18/2022 34659 CINTAS CORPORATION 492076697 2022-1796 CINTAS- HAND SANITIZER STATION- M&F522.67 Total : 522.67
225504 8/18/2022 34019 CNS ENGINEERS INC 1800214 2019-2139 PY: CNS - DESIGN OF RAISED MEDIAN IMPROV8,622.28 170812-01
Total : 8,622.28
225505 8/18/2022 09271 COAST APPLIANCE PARTS 212755100 2023-0464 COAST APPLIANCE PARTS- PW 45.90 Total : 45.90
225506 8/18/2022 02760 CONSOLIDATED ELECTRICAL 60931031331 2023-0052 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES-M&F 97.88 2022-0427 1,827.00PY-CONSOLIDATED ELECTRICAL - PW69031029095 2022-0427 537.23PY- CONSOLIDATED ELECTRICAL - PW69031029448 Total : 2,462.11
225507 8/18/2022 00910 COUNSELING TEAM INTERNATIONAL, THE82934 2023-0261 COUNSELING SERVICES- HR 300.00 2023-0261 300.00COUNSELING SERVICES- HR83055
Total : 600.00
225508 8/18/2022 01455 CSK AUTOMOTIVE, INC 2677352962 2023-0066 CSK AUTOMOTIVE 22.76 2023-0066 154.92CSK AUTOMOTIVE2677359272
2023-0066 8.40CSK AUTOMOTIVE2677359273
2023-0066 233.17CSK AUTOMOTIVE2677359314
2023-0066 126.37CSK AUTOMOTIVE2677359322
2023-0066 86.18CSK AUTOMOTIVE2677359340
Total : 631.80
225509 8/18/2022 33503 DENCO SALES 135470800 2022-0064 PY- DENCO- SIGN MATERIAL- PW TRAFFIC334.53 Total : 334.53
225510 8/18/2022 31390 DIV OF THE STATE ARCHITECT 2022QTR2 2022 - QUARTER 2 - 04/01/2022-06/30/2022229.60 Total : 229.60
225511 8/18/2022 09379 DUNN EDWARDS CORP 2018466870 2023-0470 PAINT SUPPLIES- PW 1,680.49 Total : 1,680.49
3Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
4 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount 225512 8/18/2022 01984 EDEN SYSTEMS A TYLER TECH. CO. 045385364 2023-0671 TYLER MUNIS PROJECT FEES 5,180.00 2023-0671 2,960.00TYLER MUNIS PROJECT FEES045387190
Total : 8,140.00
225513 8/18/2022 00454 FACTORY MOTOR PARTS CO. 106473675 2023-0089 FACTORY MOTOR PARTS 415.47 2023-0089 343.08FACTORY MOTOR PARTS106474042
Total : 758.55
225514 8/18/2022 35720 FONSECA, LILLY CHILDCAREPRGM CITY OF RIALTO CHILDCARE REIMB PROGRAM900.00 arpa04-04
Total : 900.00
225515 8/18/2022 03248 FONTANA WATER CO. 35913101202 N/E BASELINE/LOCUST 2,001.53 758.171543 N ALDER AVE35913112863
Total : 2,759.70
225516 8/18/2022 35507 FOUNTAINHEAD CONSULTING CORPOR 0400430101 2022-1497PY: FOUNTAINHEAD- CM & INSPECTION CACTUS1,120.00 170801-22
Total : 1,120.00
225517 8/18/2022 12218 FRITTS FORD 261648 2023-0099 FRITTS FORD 108.49 2023-0099 28.18FRITTS FORD261660
Total : 136.67
225518 8/18/2022 35706 GARCIA, ELIZABETH CHILDCAREPRGM CITY OF RIALTO CHILD CARE REIMB PROGRAM1,500.00 arpa04-04
Total : 1,500.00
225519 8/18/2022 34894 GLOBAL CTI GROUP INC 157603 2023-0611 GCTI - INTEGRATED DECT HEADSET2,569.84 Total : 2,569.84
225520 8/18/2022 07850 GRAINGER INC. 805341385 2023-0109 GRAINGER-M&F 50.05 2023-0109 52.68GRAINGER-M&F805341385
2023-0109
2023-0109 52.68GRAINGER-M&F9373286831
Total : 155.41
225521 8/18/2022 02170 HAAKER EQUIPMENT CO. C1A0NK 2023-0113 HAAKER EQUIPMENT- FLEET 370.79 4Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
5 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount 225521 8/18/2022 (Continued)02170 HAAKER EQUIPMENT CO. 2023-0113 6,651.36HAAKER EQUIPMENT- FLEETW72345
Total : 7,022.15
225522 8/18/2022 34734 HARVEST GLEN, LP RIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM VONTA WALKER UNIT #6K 4,398.00 covd19-21
Total : 4,398.00
225523 8/18/2022 34734 HARVEST GLEN, LP RIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM VONTA WALKER UNIT #6K 50.86 covd19-22
Total : 50.86
225524 8/18/2022 02025 HUB CONSTRUCTION SPEC. INC 10016276293 2022-0435 PY- MATERIALS & SUPPLIES- PW 221.50 Total : 221.50
225525 8/18/2022 12977 HUITT-ZOLLARS 3082500144 2018-2146 PY: HUITT-ZOLLARS-BASELINE MASTER SD940.00 170700-01
2018-2146 1,410.00PY: HUITT-ZOLLARS-BASELINE MASTER SD3082500145 170700-01
Total : 2,350.00
225526 8/18/2022 02613 INLAND FAIR HOUSING AND 11 2022-0841 PY: INLAND FAIR HOUSING MEDIATION SVC- C3,238.49 cb2250-04
Total : 3,238.49
225527 8/18/2022 00947 JOHNSONS HARDWARE 520450 2023-0132 JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F 121.19 2023-0132 8.72JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520451
2023-0132 21.26JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520452
2023-0132 60.99JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520482
2023-0132 25.13JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520500
2023-0132 32.31JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520507
2023-0132 22.44JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520509
2023-0132 13.57JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520515
2023-0132 11.81JOHNSON HARDWARE- M&F520740
Total : 317.42
225528 8/18/2022 34221 JOHNSTONE SUPPLY B033053A 2023-0134 MATERIALS & SUPPLIES- M&F 199.12 5Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
6 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount (Continued) Total : 199.12225528 8/18/2022 34221 34221 JOHNSTONE SUPPLY 225529 8/18/2022 03335 KH METALS & SUPPLY 0609779IN 2023-0137 BLANKET-KH METAL- M&F 150.01 Total : 150.01
225530 8/18/2022 15599 KONICA MINOLTA 281623460 2023-0557 COPIER MAINT- ADMIN 314.51 Total : 314.51
225531 8/18/2022 20838 KRONOS INCORPORATED 11928155 2023-0612 UKG INTOUCH MAINT-ITS 1,122.15 Total : 1,122.15
225532 8/18/2022 20838 KRONOS INCORPORATED 11909757 2022-1338 UKG READY-ITS 756.00 Total : 756.00
225533 8/18/2022 35299 LAND LOGISTICS, INC 20220505 2022-0941 PY- CONTRACT FOR PERFORMING SMARA INSPEC2,310.00 Total : 2,310.00
225534 8/18/2022 35489 MANTU, MOSLEY SAFEKEEPING CURRENCY SAFEKEEPING CASE#93220337727.00 Total : 27.00
225535 8/18/2022 03553 MARYGOLD MUTUAL WATER CO. 313601 WATER BILL 456.83 000097-00
Total : 456.83
225536 8/18/2022 32641 MEDIA CONTROL SYSTEMS, LLC 00003689 2023-0677 SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE-RN 1,600.00 Total : 1,600.00
225537 8/18/2022 03474 MOSS BROS. 1738639 2023-0156 MOSS BROS 1,539.09 Total : 1,539.09
225538 8/18/2022 32098 OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CNTR OF CA 76114863 2023-0614 PRE-EMPLOYMENT SCREENING- HR164.00 Total : 164.00
225539 8/18/2022 35545 ODP BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, LLC, OFFICE DEPOT BUSINESS SOL255537441001 2023-0399 OFFICE SUPPLIES- ADMIN 74.04 Total : 74.04
225540 8/18/2022 33673 PACIFIC HYDROTECH CORPORATION 21 2022-1040 PY: FS205 - PACIFIC HYDROTECH CORP97,630.70 170203-35
6Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
7 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount (Continued) Total : 97,630.70225540 8/18/2022 33673 33673 PACIFIC HYDROTECH CORPORATION 225541 8/18/2022 00243 PRUDENTIAL OVERALL SUPPLY 23361438 2023-0484 LINENS & MATS- ADMIN 15.33 Total : 15.33
225542 8/18/2022 01290 QUADIENT, INC 59389300 2023-0585 POSTAGE SUPPLIES- PURCH 580.42 Total : 580.42
225543 8/18/2022 31052 QUEZADA, NOEMI L 07062022 FARMERS MARKET VOUCHER DIST REIMB JUL 0625.00 Total : 25.00
225544 8/18/2022 14841 RIALTO MOBILE VILLA 05012022 PY- MAY 2022 REFUND 150.79 Total : 150.79
225545 8/18/2022 03208 RIALTO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4173 PY: MAY 2022 FUEL 58,346.31 67,236.01PY: JUN 2022 FUEL4174
Total : 125,582.32
225546 8/18/2022 21302 RIALTO WATER SERVICES CYCLE2 CYCLE 2 WATER BILLS 23,172.89 7Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
8 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount 225546 8/18/2022 (Continued)21302 RIALTO WATER SERVICES 000069-00
050001-00
000001-00
000028-00
000070-00
000002-00
000045-00
000936-00
000935-00
000935-00
000719-00
000049-00
000117-00
000113-00
000002-00
Total : 23,172.89
225547 8/18/2022 21302 RIALTO WATER SERVICES CYCLE1 CYCLE 1 WATER BILL 18,446.01 000071-00
000084-00
000935-00
000935-00
Total : 18,446.01
225548 8/18/2022 10932 ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL 60194848 2022-1720 PY- TEMPORARY STAFFING SERVICES-CLERICAL1,563.20 Total : 1,563.20
225549 8/18/2022 35683 RP LANDSCAPE & IRRIGATION 10052 2023-0571 LANDSCAPING - RP LANDSCAPING39,017.00 8Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
9 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount (Continued) Total : 39,017.00225549 8/18/2022 35683 35683 RP LANDSCAPE & IRRIGATION 225550 8/18/2022 19705 SAFE MOVES 20 2021-0979 PY: SAFE ROUTES TO SCHOOL PROGRAM - SAFE3,856.00 200812-01
Total : 3,856.00
225551 8/18/2022 35603 SALLY SWANSON ARCHITECTS INC. M0246231 2022-1740 PY: ADA TRANSITION PLANS- SALLY SWANSON4,057.50 190808-01
Total : 4,057.50
225552 8/18/2022 02914 SAN BERNARDINO POOL SUPPLY 09448 2022-0478 PY- SAN BERNARDINO POOL SUPPLY - PW2,301.19 Total : 2,301.19
225553 8/18/2022 35107 SIERRA POINTE RIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM BRENDA MONTOYA - 461 W WINCHESTER DR3,594.00 covd19-21
Total : 3,594.00
225554 8/18/2022 02848 SOUTHERN CA GAS RIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM ACCT#11632135049 BRENDA MONTOYA206.43 covd19-22
Total : 206.43
225555 8/18/2022 03131 SOUTHERN CA. EDISON CO. 700000040662 SUMMARY ELECT BILL 827.84 814.41SUMMARY ELECT BILL700000040662

47.32SUMMARY ELECTRIC BILL ~700384396795
439.24PY: SUMMARY ELECTRIC BILL700490260373
Total : 2,128.81
225556 8/18/2022 03131 SOUTHERN CA. EDISON CO. RIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM ACCT#700650233177 - VONTA WALKER659.87 covd19-22
Total : 659.87
225557 8/18/2022 03131 SOUTHERN CA. EDISON CO. RIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM ACCT#700437346469 BRENDA MONTOYA537.80 covd19-22
Total : 537.80
225558 8/18/2022 17919 SOUTHSTAR ENGINEERING AND CORCM04 2022-1718 PY: SOUTH RIVERSIDE AVE I-10- PSA SOUTHS105,284.34 180807-16
9Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
10 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount (Continued) Total : 105,284.34225558 8/18/2022 17919 17919 SOUTHSTAR ENGINEERING AND 225559 8/18/2022 12742 SPARKLETTS 19724327080322 2023-0221 PURCHASE ORDER FOR MONTHLY92.80 Total : 92.80
225560 8/18/2022 35694 SPRING CREEK RIALTOASSISTANCEPRGM JAMAREE BECKLEY UNIT #4G 4,275.00 covd19-21
Total : 4,275.00
225561 8/18/2022 10417 STATEWIDE SAFETY & SIGNS, INC. 13009696 2023-0227 STREET REPAIR MATERIALS-M&F 380.65 Total : 380.65
225562 8/18/2022 01675 SUNGVORNRAJASABH, TERATAT SAFETYSHOES SAFETY BOOT REIMBURSEMENT PER MOU184.86 Total : 184.86
225563 8/18/2022 35483 SUNRISE FORD 1215779 2023-0229 SUNRISE FORD 3,430.65 Total : 3,430.65
225564 8/18/2022 32575 THE SHAWN O'CONNELL 04252022REISSUE 2014-2016 MISSED 401(A) CONTRIBUTIONS &20,332.17 Total : 20,332.17
225565 8/18/2022 31317 UNITED REFRIGERATION INC. 8529702100 2022-0458 PY- UNITED REFRIGERATION INC. - PW543.75 Total : 543.75
225566 8/18/2022 08718 UNITED RENTALS 208051122001 2022-0443 PY-UNITED RENTAL- PW 3,017.00 Total : 3,017.00
225567 8/18/2022 16583 US BANK 07222022 ACCT#4246044555650757 JUL 2022 CAL CARD1,099.37 Total : 1,099.37
225568 8/18/2022 35249 VELOCITY TRUCK CENTERS, VELOCI XB24012922801 2023-0679 VELOCITY TRUCK CENTER 55.69 Total : 55.69
225569 8/18/2022 01247 VULCAN MATERIALS 73336916 2023-0246 ASPHALT & BASE- M&F 98.05 2023-0246 142.56ASPHALT & BASE- M&F73340699
2023-0246 98.05ASPHALT & BASE- M&F73347726
2023-0246 988.60ASPHALT & BASE- M&F73350490
2023-0246 172.60ASPHALT & BASE- M&F73357419
10Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
11 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount 225569 8/18/2022 (Continued)01247 VULCAN MATERIALS
2023-0246 172.60ASPHALT & BASE- M&F73357420
Total : 1,672.46
225570 8/18/2022 34269 WEBB MUNICIPAL FINANCE LLC 20220150 2023-0435 WEBB FINANCIAL FOR ASSESSMENTS8,500.00 Total : 8,500.00
225571 8/18/2022 03545 WEST VALLEY WATER DIST. 1000114400 2395 W SUNRISE 8,656.95 003002-00

72.153288 ALDER FIRE STATION1000114600

66.083288 ALDER FIRE ST1000115800
486.22TERRA VISTA/DOVE TREE1000118800
000103-00
Total : 9,281.40
225572 8/18/2022 03061 WILLDAN ASSOCIATES 00417400 2022-1785 CM, I&TM - WILLDAN ENGINEERING17,600.00 2021-0929
2022-0757 59,256.61PY: ON PLAN CHECKING - WILLDAN00623611 Total : 76,856.61
225573 8/18/2022 33710 WILLOWBROOK LANDSCAPE INC 20223514 2022-0706 PY- WILLOWBROOK LMD & GROUNDS MAINT34,102.33 2022-0706 34,102.33PY- ANNUAL-WILLOWBROOK LMD & GROUNDS MAI20223515 Total : 68,204.66
225574 8/18/2022 32660 WINZER FRANCHISE CORPORATION 197706 2023-0250 WINZER FRANCHISE M &F 986.46 2023-0250 2,155.52WINZER FRANCHISE M &F199517
Total : 3,141.98
225575 8/18/2022 19202 WURTH USA INC. 97456149 2023-0253 WURTH- M&F 387.55 Total : 387.55
225576 8/18/2022 00764 WYATT'S PAINT & BODY 27389 2023-0680 PAINT AND BODY- FLEET 3,137.24 Total : 3,137.24
225577 8/18/2022 35561 YUNEX LLC 5610281250 2022-1615 PY- STREETLIGHT MAINTENANCE- PW2,250.00 Total : 2,250.00
225578 8/18/2022 35561 YUNEX LLC 5620040409 2022-1615 PY- STREETLIGHT MAINTENANCE- PW888.00 11Page:
08/17/2022
Voucher List

CITY OF RIALTO
12 10:18:15AM
Page:vchlist
Bank code : gen
Voucher Date Vendor Invoice PO # Description/Account/Project # Amount (Continued) Total : 888.00225578 8/18/2022 35561 35561 YUNEX LLC 992023026 7/5/202234083 ELAVON 0000394750511516 JUN 2022 MONTHLY FEES 998.22 Total : 998.22
992023027 7/8/202201974 PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RET.SYS.(MED) 072022 JULY 2022 GROUP MED PREMIUM RETIREE129,829.70 Total : 129,829.70
992023028 7/12/202201974 PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RET.SYS.(MED) 100000016867510 GASB ANNUAL REPORTING VALUATION PROP2,250.00 Total : 2,250.00
992023029 8/12/202221452 SUPERIOR PRESS, INC 4560592 DEPOSIT BAGS 82.38 Total : 82.38
Bank total : 975,944.9793 Vouchers for bank code :gen
975,944.97Total vouchers :Vouchers in this report93
12Page:

← All documents from this meeting