Team Name:
Contract Term: 7/1/2026 - 6/30/2027
Funding source(s)
Contract Total
Year 1
Funding Amount $ 309,220
Option Code(s)
CFDA Number
Federal, State, or Local Funding FY26-27
Position Titles FY24-25 SalaryFTE Salaries FTE TOTAL
Care Coordinator 83,349 $ 0.00 -$ 0.00 -$ Dispatch 63,664 $ 0.00 -$ 0.00 -$ HMIS Data Analyst 74,138$ 0.00 -$ 0.00 -$ Outreach Specialist 63,664$ 2.00 $127,3392.00 $127,339 Program Coordinator 92,599$ 0.25 $23,1510.25 $23,151 Program Director 129,176$ 0.00 $0 0.00 $0
Program Manager 101,887$ 0.10 $10,1890.10 $10,189 Overtime 0.02 $2,547 0.02 $2,547
Doubletime 0.01 $1,142 0.01 $1,142
2.35 $164,3672.35 $164,367
12.3% $0 12.3% $0
38.7% $63,676 38.7% $63,676
$228,042 $228,042
$22,180 $22,180
$4,040 $4,040
$720 $720
$4,870 $4,870
$31,810 $31,810
$259,852 $259,852
9% $23,387 $23,387
10% $25,981 $25,981
$309,220 $309,220
Quarterly Invoice $77,305.00 $77,305.00
Heluna F&A
Vehicle expenses (rental, gas, etc.)
Phone & IT Expenses
Client Expenses (Transit tickets, water, food, emergency supplies, etc.)
Other Costs (office supplies, employee uniforms, storage unit etc.)
Subtotal Operating Expenses
TOTAL CORE PROGRAM DIRECT EXPENSES
Subtotal Direct Expenses
Admin Indirect Expense
Housing Security Fund (HSF)
TOTAL PROGRAM EXPENSES
FT Fringe Benefits
Subtotal Personnel Expenses
Operating Expenses
PT Fringe Benefits
K- Quad-Cities (El Cerrito,San Pablo, Hercules,
Pinole)
Full Team Cost
K- Quad-Cities (El
Cerrito,San Pablo,
Hercules, Pinole)
Personnel Expenses
Total FTE & Total Salaries